• Programma komende 2 weken

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitieTijdScheidsrechterVeldKldkamer ThuisKldkameruitDetails
    28 apr.HTC MO13-1Hierden MO13-1regulier08:30Mooy, A.M. (Alfred) develd 1
    28 apr.Hierden JO11-2Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3Gregulier09:00Plakke, J. (Jurian)veld 2b34
    28 apr.Hierden JO11-4EFC '58 JO11-2regulier09:00Kaste, D. (Daniƫl) develd 2a57
    28 apr.Hierden JO8-1DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 5a910
    28 apr.FC Horst JO8-2Hierden JO8-4regulier09:00veld 5
    28 apr.Horst FC JO8-3MHierden JO8-3regulier09:00veld 5
    28 apr.Nunspeet JO8-4Hierden JO8-2regulier09:30Bakker, MM (Martijn)5-veld 5A611
    28 apr.Hoevelaken JO11-3Hierden JO11-3regulier09:455-veld 5
    28 apr.SDV Barneveld MO11-1Hierden MO11-1regulier10:00veld 6
    28 apr.Hierden MO11-2Dos Kampen MO11-1regulier10:30Kok, W. (Wessel)veld 2a86
    28 apr.Hierden JO15-1Dos Kampen JO15-1regulier10:30B. (Bennie) Bastiaanveld 112
    28 apr.SDV Barneveld MO15-1Hierden MO15-1regulier10:30veld 2
    28 apr.Hierden JO11-6't Harde JO11-3regulier10:35Moll, B. (Benjamin)veld 2b910
    28 apr.SDC Putten JO9-11Hierden JO9-2regulier11:30veld 5
    28 apr.Hierden JO17-4DTS '35 Ede JO17-6regulier12:00Beekhuizen, H. (Henk) vanveld 234
    28 apr.Hierden 6csv Apeldoorn 5regulier12:15veld 11112
    28 apr.Epe JO17-1Hierden JO17-1regulier12:30U. (Ulbe) Posthumusveld 2
    28 apr.VVOG JO17-4Hierden JO17-3regulier12:30veld 7
    28 apr.Nunspeet 4Hierden 4regulier13:003-veld 3512
    28 apr.Hierden JO19-1Hatto Heim JO19-1regulier14:30K. (Kevin) de Vriesveld 112
    28 apr.KHC 1Hierden 1regulier14:30P.J. (Peter) Hovingveld 1
    28 apr.SDC Putten 3Hierden 2regulier14:30P.K. (Soerin) Khedoeveld 6
    28 apr.Lelystad '67 5Hierden 7regulier14:30Jagt, M.T. (Martin Theo) van derveld 5
    28 apr.SDC Putten 8Hierden 5regulier14:30veld 4
    28 apr.Elspeet 3Hierden 3regulier15:00E. (Erik) Blokker3-veld 3
    3 mei.SDCP 1Hierden 1-20:00
    5 mei.Groen Wit '62 JO8-2Hierden JO8-1regulier08:30veld 1B1
    5 mei.SDC Putten JO11-11Hierden JO11-5regulier08:30veld 4
    5 mei.Swift '64 MO11-1dHierden MO11-2regulier09:30veld 3
    5 mei.DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-3Hierden JO9-1regulier10:00veld 4
    5 mei.Hierden JO17-3ESC JO17-3regulier10:30Ark, D. (Dirk) vanveld 1
    5 mei.Hierden JO11-1VVOG JO11-2Gregulier10:30Foppen, L (Leendert)veld 2
    5 mei.FC Horst JO8-2Hierden JO8-2regulier10:30veld 5
    5 mei.Hierden JO19-2KCVO JO19-1regulier12:00Beekhuizen, H. (Henk) vanveld 2
    5 mei.BAS 2Hierden 3regulier12:00E.A. (Edsel) Samboveld 3
    5 mei.Hierden 6Stroe 4regulier12:30Foppen, L (Leendert)veld 1
    5 mei.ESC 3Hierden 4regulier14:30Zoet, G. (Gerrit)veld 1
    5 mei.Veensche Boys 6Hierden 5regulier14:303 - veld 3
    8 mei.Rood-Wit '58 3Hierden 6regulier19:30Hoofdveld (KG)
    11 mei.Zwart Wit '63 VR1Hierden VR2regulier19:30veld 1
    11 mei.Zeewolde VR2Hierden VR2regulier20:15veld 1
    11 mei.Hierden VR2Zeewolde VR1regulier21:00veld 1
    12 mei.Batavia '90 JO11-3Hierden JO11-2regulier08:30veld 2
    12 mei.SDC Putten MO13-1Hierden MO13-2regulier08:30veld 1
    12 mei.Robur et Velocitas JO8-1Hierden JO8-1regulier08:30veld 2
    12 mei.EFC '58 JO11-3Hierden JO11-5regulier08:45veld 2
    12 mei.Hierden MO13-1SVI MO13-1regulier09:00Petersen, A. (Albert)veld 1
    12 mei.Hierden MO11-1Zwart Wit '63 MO11-1regulier09:00Hierden 2, VVveld 2
    12 mei.Hierden JO11-3SDC Putten JO11-7regulier09:00Hierden 3, VVveld 2
    12 mei.Hierden JO8-2DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-2regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 3
    12 mei.Hierden JO8-4Nunspeet JO8-4regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 3
    12 mei.Hierden MO15-1SVI MO15-1regulier09:00Hierden 2, VVveld 4
    12 mei.FC Horst JO9-3Hierden JO9-1regulier09:00veld 5
    12 mei.ZAC JO15-1Hierden JO15-1regulier09:302-ZAC veld 2
    12 mei.Hierden JO17-3Rood-Wit '58 JO17-2regulier10:00Hierden 1, VVveld 3
    12 mei.Lelystad '67 JO11-4Hierden JO11-4regulier10:00veld 2
    12 mei.SEH MO11-2Hierden MO11-2regulier10:002-veld 2
    12 mei.SDV Barneveld JO11-2Hierden JO11-1regulier10:00veld 6
    12 mei.Hierden JO15-3Hulshorst JO15-2Gregulier10:15Hierden 1, VVveld 2
    12 mei.Hierden JO13-1CSV'28 JO13-2regulier10:15Jansen, H. (Heimen)veld 1
    12 mei.Zwart Wit '63 JO13-3Hierden JO13-2regulier10:15veld 1
    12 mei.Zeewolde JO13-7Hierden JO13-3regulier11:15Veld 7
    12 mei.Hierden 2Hoevelaken 2regulier11:45veld 1
    12 mei.Hierden 3DVS'33 Ermelo 7regulier12:00veld 3
    12 mei.Hierden JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-3regulier12:00Ark, D. (Dirk) vanveld 4
    12 mei.Rood-Wit '58 JO15-2GHierden JO15-4regulier12:00Veld 1 (Bw)
    12 mei.Hierden JO17-1CSV'28 JO17-1regulier12:15veld 2
    12 mei.EFC '58 4Hierden 6regulier12:30veld 4
    12 mei.WHC VR1Hierden VR1regulier12:303-veld C
    12 mei.EFC '58 JO17-2Hierden JO17-4regulier12:30veld 1
    12 mei.Prins Bernhard JO17-1Hierden JO17-2regulier12:50veld 2
    12 mei.Hierden 1DETO 1regulier14:30veld 1
    12 mei.Hierden 4Hulshorst 2regulier14:30veld 3
    12 mei.Hierden 5Hoevelaken 6regulier14:30Beekhuizen, H. (Henk) vanveld 2
    12 mei.DVS'33 Ermelo 9Hierden 7regulier14:30veld 4
    12 mei.ST: Dalfsen/ASC'62 JO19-1Hierden JO19-1regulier14:305- sv Dalfsen veld A