• Programma komende 2 weken

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitieTijdScheidsrechterVeldKldkamer ThuisKldkameruitDetails
    24 feb.Swift '64 MO11-1dHierden MO11-2regulier09:30Spronsen, B.P.N. (Bas) vanveld 2
    24 feb.BAS 2Hierden 3regulier12:00Ticheloven, G.B.M. (Gerard)veld 2
    24 feb.Hierden 6Stroe 4regulier12:30Ark, D. (Dirk) vanveld 112
    24 feb.Hierden VR1Sparta Nijkerk VR1regulier13:00Beekhuizen, H. (Henk) vanveld 286
    24 feb.ESC 3Hierden 4regulier14:30Bijsterveld, M. (Mario)Veld 1
    24 feb.Veensche Boys 6Hierden 5regulier14:302 - hoofdveld
    3 mrt.HTC MO13-1Hierden MO13-1regulier08:30veld 1
    3 mrt.SDC Putten JO11-11Hierden JO11-5regulier08:30veld 4
    3 mrt.Hoevelaken JO11-3Hierden JO11-3regulier08:453-veld 3
    3 mrt.Hierden JO11-2Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3Gregulier09:00Boonen, N. (Niels)veld 2
    3 mrt.Hierden MO13-2EFC '58 MO13-2regulier09:00Foppen, R. (Roelof)veld 1
    3 mrt.Hierden JO15-2GLelystad '67 JO15-3regulier09:00Petersen, A. (Albert)veld 3
    3 mrt.Hierden JO11-4EFC '58 JO11-2regulier09:00Hierden JO17-2, VVveld 2
    3 mrt.Hierden JO8-3Zeewolde JO8-2regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 5b
    3 mrt.Hierden MO11-2Dos Kampen MO11-1regulier09:00Kok, W. (Wessel)veld 4
    3 mrt.Hierden JO8-1DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 5a
    3 mrt.Nunspeet JO8-4Hierden JO8-2regulier09:305-veld 5
    3 mrt.Go Ahead Kampen JO13-1Hierden JO13-1regulier09:451-veld 1
    3 mrt.Hierden JO8-4Nunspeet JO8-6regulier10:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 4
    3 mrt.SDV Barneveld MO11-1Hierden MO11-1regulier10:00veld 5
    3 mrt.DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-3Hierden JO9-1regulier10:00veld 3
    3 mrt.Hierden JO15-1Dos Kampen JO15-1regulier10:30B. (Bennie) Bastiaanveld 1
    3 mrt.Hierden JO11-1VVOG JO11-2Gregulier10:30Hierden JO19-1, VVveld 2
    3 mrt.Hierden JO11-6't Harde JO11-3regulier10:30Hierden JO19-1, VVveld 2
    3 mrt.SDC Putten JO9-11Hierden JO9-2regulier10:30veld 5
    3 mrt.SDV Barneveld MO15-1Hierden MO15-1regulier10:30veld 2
    3 mrt.FC Horst JO15-3Hierden JO15-3regulier11:15veld 3
    3 mrt.Hierden JO17-4DTS '35 Ede JO17-6regulier12:15Hierden 7, VVveld 2
    3 mrt.Hierden JO17-2Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3regulier12:15Ark, D. (Dirk) vanveld 1
    3 mrt.Hierden 6csv Apeldoorn 5regulier12:30Foppen, L (Leendert)veld 3
    3 mrt.Epe JO17-1Hierden JO17-1regulier12:30U. (Ulbe) Posthumusveld 2
    3 mrt.VVOG JO17-4Hierden JO17-3regulier12:30veld 7
    3 mrt.Nunspeet 4Hierden 4regulier13:003-veld 3
    3 mrt.Hierden 7De Kieviten 3regulier14:30Beekhuizen, H. (Henk) vanveld 2
    3 mrt.Hierden JO19-1Hatto Heim JO19-1regulier14:30J. (Jaouad) Talhiveld 1
    3 mrt.KHC 1Hierden 1regulier14:30G.J. (Gert-Jan) Beltmanveld 1
    3 mrt.SDC Putten 3Hierden 2regulier14:30R.D. (Rene) Berkhofveld 2
    3 mrt.SDC Putten 8Hierden 5regulier14:30veld 6
    3 mrt.Elspeet 3Hierden 3regulier15:00J. (Jeroen) Frei3-veld 3
    7 mrt.Hierden JO15-4Sparta Nijkerk JO15-5regulier19:30Hierden 6, VVveld 3
    10 mrt.Sparta Nijkerk JO8-4Hierden JO8-3regulier08:301-veld A
    10 mrt.SEH JO13-1Hierden JO13-1regulier08:452-veld 2
    10 mrt.Lelystad '67 JO9-3Hierden JO9-2regulier08:45veld 6
    10 mrt.Hierden JO11-2ESC JO11-3regulier09:00Hofman, R. (Rubano)veld 2
    10 mrt.Hierden JO8-2Nunspeet JO8-6regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 4
    10 mrt.Hierden JO8-4asv Dronten JO8-5regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 4
    10 mrt.Hierden MO13-2FC Horst MO13-1regulier09:00Foppen, R. (Roelof)veld 1
    10 mrt.Hierden JO15-2GStroe JO15-1regulier09:00Kok, W. (Wessel)veld 3
    10 mrt.Hierden JO11-4SDC Putten JO11-9regulier09:00Hierden JO17-3, VVveld 2
    10 mrt.Hierden JO8-1SP Teuge JO8-1regulier09:00Ouder/leider/trainer, VVHveld 4
    10 mrt.SDV Barneveld MO11-2Hierden MO11-1regulier09:00veld 6
    10 mrt.ST: HMC MO11-2Hierden MO11-2regulier09:15Hattem veld 3
    10 mrt.Hierden JO11-1Veensche Boys JO11-1regulier10:00Hierden Dames 1, VVveld 4
    10 mrt.Hierden JO11-6Unicum JO11-5regulier10:00Hierden Dames 1, VVveld 4
    10 mrt.FC Horst JO11-3Hierden JO11-3regulier10:00veld 3
    10 mrt.DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-7Hierden JO11-5regulier10:00veld 4
    10 mrt.ESC JO13-2Hierden JO13-2regulier10:00Knul-Keyzer, M.M. (Mary)veld 4
    10 mrt.Hierden JO17-3Horst FC JO17-3Gregulier10:15Hierden 6, VVveld 2
    10 mrt.Hierden MO15-1Sparta Nijkerk MO15-1regulier10:30Nijhuis, G.A. (Ariƫn) vanveld 3
    10 mrt.Hierden JO15-4Zeewolde JO15-6regulier10:30Jansen, H. (Heimen)veld 1
    10 mrt.Elspeet JO9-1Hierden JO9-1regulier10:303-veld 3
    10 mrt.JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1Hierden JO15-1regulier10:45veld 4
    10 mrt.Hierden MO13-1OWIOS MO13-1regulier11:30Hierden JO19-1, VVveld 4
    10 mrt.Veensche Boys 2Hierden 2regulier12:002 - hoofdveld
    10 mrt.Hierden 6Veensche Boys 5regulier12:15Plakke, G. (Gertjan)veld 2
    10 mrt.Hierden VR1asv Dronten VR1regulier12:15Kleermaker, E.J. (Erik-Jan)veld 1
    10 mrt.Hierden JO13-3Zwart Wit '63 JO13-5regulier12:15Hierden 7, VVveld 3
    10 mrt.Sparta Nijkerk 10Hierden 5regulier12:304-veld T
    10 mrt.DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4Hierden JO15-3regulier12:30veld 3
    10 mrt.WHC JO17-1Hierden JO17-1regulier12:302-veld B
    10 mrt.VVOG JO19-3Hierden JO19-2regulier12:30veld 2
    10 mrt.Swift '64 2Hierden 3regulier12:45veld 2
    10 mrt.SDV Barneveld JO17-2Hierden JO17-2regulier12:45veld 5
    10 mrt.Hierden JO17-4Veensche Boys JO17-2regulier14:00Ark, D. (Dirk) vanveld 3
    10 mrt.Hierden 7Lelystad '67 5regulier14:30Beekhuizen, H. (Henk) vanveld 2
    10 mrt.Hierden JO19-1De Zweef JO19-1regulier14:30veld 1
    10 mrt.DZC '68 1Hierden 1regulier14:30veld Hoofdveld
    10 mrt.'t Harde 3Hierden 4regulier15:003-veld 3