• Programma komende twee weken

    ThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    Zeewolde VR2Hierden VR2regulier28 sep19:30veld 1
    Hierden VR2Zwart Wit '63 VR1regulier28 sep20:00veld 1
    USV VR2Hierden VR2regulier28 sep20:30H'wijkH'wijkH'wijk
    Lelystad '67 JO11-3Hierden JO11-2regulier29 sep08:45veld 2
    Zwart Wit '63 JO8-2Hierden JO8-2regulier29 sep08:45veld 3
    Hierden JO9-3Zeewolde JO9-3regulier29 sep09:00veld 5B--
    Hierden MO13-1Eerbeekse Boys MO13-1regulier29 sep09:00Afgeschermdveld 2--
    Hierden JO13-2Unicum JO13-2regulier29 sep09:00G. (Gertjan) Plakkeveld 1--
    FC Horst MO11-1Hierden MO11-1regulier29 sep09:00C.D. (Chris) ten Woldeveld 3
    BAS JO11-2GHierden JO11-3regulier29 sep09:00veld 1
    Epe JO15-3GHierden JO15-3regulier29 sep09:00veld 2
    asv Dronten MO13-1Hierden MO13-2regulier29 sep09:45veld 20102
    BAS JO9-1Hierden JO9-1regulier29 sep10:00veld 1
    SDV Barneveld JO9-3Hierden JO9-2regulier29 sep10:00veld 5
    Hierden JO11-1BAS JO11-1regulier29 sep10:30Afgeschermdveld 2--
    Hierden JO11-4SDC Putten JO11-4regulier29 sep10:30Afgeschermdveld 2--
    Hierden JO17-2DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3regulier29 sep10:30Afgeschermdveld 4--
    Hierden JO8-1Zeewolde JO8-5regulier29 sep10:30veld 5B--
    IJVV JO17-4Hierden JO17-3regulier29 sep11:00veld 5
    VVOP VR1Hierden VR1regulier29 sep11:00veld 2
    Hierden JO13-3Batavia '90 JO13-4regulier29 sep12:00G. (Gerrit) Prophitiusveld 3--
    BAS JO19-2Hierden JO19-3regulier29 sep12:00veld 1
    Hierden 2DZC '68 2regulier29 sep12:15E. (Erik) Blokkerveld 1
    Hierden JO19-2Zeewolde JO19-2regulier29 sep12:15Afgeschermdveld 2--
    Hierden MO15-1FC Horst MO15-1regulier29 sep12:30Afgeschermdveld 4--
    Zeewolde JO17-1Hierden JO17-1regulier29 sep12:30Veld 5
    VVOG JO15-3Hierden JO15-2Gregulier29 sep12:30N. (Niels) Gijsbertsen2--
    Hierden 3Hulshorst 2regulier29 sep14:30Afgeschermdveld 3
    Hierden 5EFC '58 4regulier29 sep14:30veld 2--
    Hierden 6SDC Putten 13regulier29 sep14:30T. (Theo) Schuurmansveld 4--
    Hierden 1DZC '68regulier29 sep15:00J. (Jelle) Besselsenveld 1
    VVOP 6Hierden 4regulier29 sep15:00veld 3
    Zeewolde JO19-1Hierden JO19-1regulier29 sep15:00Veld 5
    Batavia '90 MO17-1Hierden MO17-1regulier29 sep15:00E. (Erik) Smitveld 1--
    Hoevelaken JO8-4Hierden JO8-1regulier3 okt18:001-veld 1
    Unicum JO8-4Hierden JO8-1regulier6 okt08:30veld 3
    Zeewolde JO11-2Hierden JO11-1regulier6 okt08:30Veld 2
    VVOG JO13-2Hierden JO13-2regulier6 okt08:30veld 3
    Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4Hierden JO9-3regulier6 okt08:30veld-A0617
    IJVV MO11-1Hierden MO11-1regulier6 okt08:45veld 3
    Hierden JO9-1ESC JO9-1regulier6 okt09:00veld 5B--
    Hierden JO15-2GLelystad '67 JO15-4regulier6 okt09:00R. (Roelof) Foppenveld 3--
    Hierden JO11-4Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3Gregulier6 okt09:00Afgeschermdveld 2--
    Hierden JO9-2DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-2regulier6 okt09:00veld 5C--
    Hierden MO13-2Lelystad '67 MO13-1regulier6 okt09:00W. (Wessel) Kokveld 1--
    DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-1Hierden JO11-2regulier6 okt09:00veld 4
    SDC Putten MO17-2Hierden MO17-1regulier6 okt09:15veld 1
    Lelystad '67 JO13-6Hierden JO13-3regulier6 okt10:00veld 2
    Hierden JO8-2asv Dronten JO8-6Gregulier6 okt10:30veld 5B--
    Hierden MO13-1SDC Putten MO13-1regulier6 okt10:30D. (Daniƫl) de Kasteveld 2--
    Hierden JO15-1asv Dronten JO15-2Gregulier6 okt10:30G. (Gertjan) Plakkeveld 1--
    Hierden JO11-3VSCO '61 JO11-2regulier6 okt10:30Afgeschermdveld 4--
    Hierden JO13-1GSparta Nijkerk JO13-2regulier6 okt10:45Afgeschermdveld 3--
    Batavia '90 MO15-2Hierden MO15-1regulier6 okt10:45veld 2
    Hierden JO15-3BAS JO15-2Gregulier6 okt12:00Afgeschermdveld 4--
    VSCO '61 JO17-1Hierden JO17-2regulier6 okt12:003-veld 3
    Hierden JO17-1Unicum JO17-2regulier6 okt12:15veld 2
    Hierden VR1DSV '61 VR1regulier6 okt12:15H. (Harry) Petersenveld 3--
    Hierden 4asv Dronten 5regulier6 okt12:15H. (Henk) van Beekhuizenveld 1--
    Unicum 3Hierden 3regulier6 okt12:30veld 3
    asv Dronten 2Hierden 2regulier6 okt12:30veld 20910
    Hoevelaken JO19-2Hierden JO19-2regulier6 okt13:005-veld 5
    Hierden JO17-3Lelystad '67 JO17-5regulier6 okt14:30L (Leendert) Foppenveld 2--
    Hierden JO19-1SDC Putten JO19-1regulier6 okt14:30veld 1
    asv Dronten 1Hierden 1regulier6 okt14:30veld 1AB
    Stroe 7Hierden 6regulier6 okt15:00veld 2
    't Harde JO19-2Hierden JO19-3regulier6 okt15:003-veld 3
    Hierden 021Zwart Wit '63 O21-1beker8 okt20:00B.G.W. (Bennie) Mulderveld 1
    Hierden JO15-1Fc Horst JO15-1oefen10 okt19:00veld 4