• Programma komende twee weken

    ThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    Hierden JO15-1Sparta Nijkerk JO15-1oefen14 nov19:00veld 40212
    Zeewolde JO9-2Hierden JO9-1regulier17 nov08:30Veld 4
    Lelystad '67 JO8-3Hierden JO8-2regulier17 nov08:30veld 6
    Swift '64 MO13-1Hierden MO13-2regulier17 nov08:30veld 2
    Hierden JO13-2DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-2regulier17 nov09:00R. (Roelof) Foppenveld 11112
    Hierden JO8-1VVOG JO8-2regulier17 nov09:00veld 5C0910
    Hierden JO11-2FC Horst JO11-2regulier17 nov09:00Afgeschermdveld 20507
    Hierden JO9-3Elspeet JO9-1regulier17 nov09:00veld 5B0910
    NSC Nijkerk JO9-2Hierden JO9-2regulier17 nov09:003-pupveld A
    Elspeet JO11-3Hierden JO11-4regulier17 nov09:151-hoofdveld
    SDC Putten MO13-1Hierden MO13-1regulier17 nov10:15veld 2
    Hierden JO17-2Lelystad '67 JO17-3regulier17 nov10:30Afgeschermdveld 10102
    Hierden MO11-1IJVV MO11-1regulier17 nov10:30Afgeschermdveld 20806
    Hierden JO11-1Hulshorst JO11-1regulier17 nov10:30Afgeschermdveld 20304
    Reaal Dronten JO11-1Hierden JO11-3regulier17 nov10:30veld 2
    SDC Putten JO15-1Hierden JO15-1regulier17 nov10:30veld 1
    Bas JO13-1Hierden JO13-1oefen17 nov10:30
    Hulshorst JO15-2GHierden JO15-3regulier17 nov11:003-veld tr
    VVOP MO17-1Hierden MO17-1regulier17 nov11:15veld 5
    Hierden JO13-3BAS JO13-2regulier17 nov12:00Afgeschermdveld 30507
    Hierden 2SKV 2regulier17 nov12:15J. (Jeroen) Freiveld 11112
    Hierden JO19-2Lelystad '67 JO19-3regulier17 nov12:15T. (Theo) Schuurmansveld 20910
    Hierden MO15-1Lelystad '67 MO15-2regulier17 nov12:15Afgeschermdveld 40806
    VVOG JO19-4Hierden JO19-3regulier17 nov12:30J (Jan) Beelenveld 3
    Stroe VR1Hierden VR1regulier17 nov12:30veld 1
    Lelystad '67 3Hierden 4regulier17 nov13:00veld 3
    Hierden 5csv Apeldoorn 6regulier17 nov14:30H. (Henk) van Beekhuizenveld 20507
    Hierden 6De Veluwse Boys 3regulier17 nov14:30Afgeschermdveld 40910
    Hierden 3SDV Barneveld 6regulier17 nov14:30L (Leendert) Foppenveld 30304
    VVOG JO17-2Hierden JO17-1regulier17 nov14:30J.E. (Jaap) Kortveld 5
    Zwart Wit '63 JO19-1Hierden JO19-1regulier17 nov14:30J. (Jan) Hollebeekveld 1
    Hierden 1SDV Barneveld 1regulier17 nov15:00N. (Nick) Wennekerveld 10102
    Hierden 021Zeewolde 021beker19 nov20:00veld 10102
    Hierden VR2Zeewolde VR2regulier23 nov20:00Veld 1
    USV VR2Hierden VR2regulier23 nov20:30Veld 1
    Zwart Wit '63 VR1Hierden VR2regulier23 nov21:00Veld 1
    Swift '64 JO13-2Hierden JO13-3regulier24 nov08:30veld 2
    VVOG MO15-1Hierden MO15-1regulier24 nov08:30O. (Olaf) Stuurmanveld 2
    Hierden JO15-2Gasv Dronten JO15-4regulier24 nov09:00veld 1
    Hierden MO13-1SKV MO13-1regulier24 nov09:00Afgeschermdveld 2--
    Hierden MO13-2BAS MO13-1regulier24 nov09:00veld 3
    Hierden JO9-2FC Jeugd JO9-1regulier24 nov09:30veld 5C--
    Hierden JO9-1Batavia '90 JO9-1regulier24 nov09:30veld 5B--
    WVF MO11-1Hierden MO11-1regulier24 nov09:45veld 4
    Hierden JO15-3Swift '64 JO15-2regulier24 nov10:00R. (Roelof) Foppenveld 4--
    Hierden JO11-3ESC JO11-3regulier24 nov10:30veld 2
    Hierden JO11-2Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2regulier24 nov10:30veld 2
    Hierden JO15-1Lelystad '67 JO15-2regulier24 nov10:30Afgeschermdveld 1--
    Hierden JO8-2Zeewolde JO8-4regulier24 nov10:30veld 5B--
    Hierden MO17-1Sparta Nijkerk MO17-2regulier24 nov10:30Afgeschermdveld 3--
    FC Horst JO11-3Hierden JO11-4regulier24 nov10:30veld 3
    Zwart Wit '63 JO11-1Hierden JO11-1regulier24 nov10:30veld 1
    asv Dronten JO8-6GHierden JO8-1regulier24 nov11:00veld 30506
    csv Apeldoorn JO9-3Hierden JO9-3regulier24 nov11:15CSV Apeldoorn veld 9
    Hierden VR1ZVV '56 VR2regulier24 nov12:00H. (Harry) Petersenveld 4--
    BAS JO17-1GHierden JO17-2regulier24 nov12:00veld 4
    Hierden JO17-1Sparta Nijkerk JO17-2regulier24 nov12:15Afgeschermdveld 2--
    Hierden 4DVS'33 Ermelo 9regulier24 nov12:15T. (Theo) Schuurmansveld 3--
    Hierden 2VVOP 2regulier24 nov12:15H. (Henk) van Beekhuizenveld 1--
    Hierden JO17-3asv Dronten JO17-5regulier24 nov14:30Afgeschermdveld 3--
    Hierden JO19-3BAS JO19-2regulier24 nov14:30veld 4
    Hierden JO19-1Lelystad '67 JO19-2regulier24 nov14:30L (Leendert) Foppenveld 2--
    SDC Putten 4Hierden 3regulier24 nov14:30veld 6
    Prins Bernhard 3Hierden 6regulier24 nov14:30Afgeschermdveld 2
    Hierden 1KHC 1regulier24 nov15:00veld 1
    Hoevelaken 6Hierden 5regulier24 nov15:001-veld 1