Voetbal

Hierden 2:
0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Zwart Wit '63 2 11 6 4 1 22 -- 32 19
2 Bennekom 2 11 6 4 1 22 -- 30 17
3 OWIOS 2 11 7 1 3 22 -- 20 18
4 DZC '68 4 11 6 1 4 19 -- 28 21
5 AZSV 3 11 6 1 4 19 -- 25 21
6 SDC Putten 3 11 5 2 4 17 -- 23 17
7 csv Apeldoorn 2 11 5 1 5 16 -- 23 17
8 asv Dronten 2 11 5 1 5 16 -- 15 19
9 VVOP 2 11 4 1 6 13 -- 13 17
10 Zeewolde 2 11 4 1 6 13 -- 12 23
11 AVW '66 2 11 4 0 7 12 -- 23 24
12 DTS '35 Ede 2 11 3 2 6 11 -- 13 23
13 Hierden 2 11 3 1 7 10 -- 14 28
14 SKV 2 11 2 2 7 8 -- 20 27

zaterdag 14 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15 AVW '66 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15 Bennekom 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
12:15 Hierden 2 SDC Putten 3
12:30 SKV 2 asv Dronten 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 AZSV 3
14:00 DZC '68 4 Zeewolde 2
VVOP 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
11:45
AVW '66 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15
Bennekom 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
12:15
SKV 2
asv Dronten 2
12:30
OWIOS 2
AZSV 3
12:30
DZC '68 4
Zeewolde 2
14:00

zaterdag 25 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 asv Dronten 2 Hierden 2
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 DZC '68 4
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 2 AVW '66 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 SKV 2
14:30 SDC Putten 3 VVOP 2
14:45 AZSV 3 Bennekom 2
15:00 Zeewolde 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
DZC '68 4
12:15
csv Apeldoorn 2
AVW '66 2
12:15
OWIOS 2
SKV 2
12:30
SDC Putten 3
VVOP 2
14:30
AZSV 3
Bennekom 2
14:45
Zeewolde 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
15:00

zaterdag 1 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 AZSV 3
12:15 AVW '66 2 DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 SDC Putten 3
12:15 Bennekom 2 OWIOS 2
12:15 Hierden 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
12:30 SKV 2 Zeewolde 2
14:30 DZC '68 4 asv Dronten 2
VVOP 2
AZSV 3
11:45
AVW '66 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15
Zwart Wit '63 2
SDC Putten 3
12:15
Bennekom 2
OWIOS 2
12:15
SKV 2
Zeewolde 2
12:30
DZC '68 4
asv Dronten 2
14:30

zaterdag 8 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 Bennekom 2
11:45 asv Dronten 2 AVW '66 2
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 SKV 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 Hierden 2
14:30 SDC Putten 3 Zeewolde 2
14:45 AZSV 3 DZC '68 4
VVOP 2
Bennekom 2
11:45
asv Dronten 2
AVW '66 2
11:45
csv Apeldoorn 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15
DTS '35 Ede 2
SKV 2
12:15
SDC Putten 3
Zeewolde 2
14:30
AZSV 3
DZC '68 4
14:45

zaterdag 15 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:15 Bennekom 2 DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15 Hierden 2 AZSV 3
12:15 AVW '66 2 VVOP 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 asv Dronten 2
12:30 SKV 2 SDC Putten 3
14:30 DZC '68 4 OWIOS 2
15:00 Zeewolde 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
Bennekom 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15
AVW '66 2
VVOP 2
12:15
Zwart Wit '63 2
asv Dronten 2
12:15
SKV 2
SDC Putten 3
12:30
DZC '68 4
OWIOS 2
14:30
Zeewolde 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
15:00

zaterdag 7 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 DZC '68 4
11:45 asv Dronten 2 Zeewolde 2
12:15 Bennekom 2 Hierden 2
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
14:30 SDC Putten 3 AVW '66 2
14:45 AZSV 3 SKV 2
VVOP 2
DZC '68 4
11:45
asv Dronten 2
Zeewolde 2
11:45
DTS '35 Ede 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
12:15
OWIOS 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
12:30
SDC Putten 3
AVW '66 2
14:30
AZSV 3
SKV 2
14:45

zaterdag 14 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 2 asv Dronten 2
12:15 AVW '66 2 OWIOS 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 AZSV 3
12:30 SKV 2 VVOP 2
14:30 SDC Putten 3 DTS '35 Ede 2
14:30 DZC '68 4 Bennekom 2
15:00 Zeewolde 2 Hierden 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
asv Dronten 2
12:15
AVW '66 2
OWIOS 2
12:15
Zwart Wit '63 2
AZSV 3
12:15
SKV 2
VVOP 2
12:30
SDC Putten 3
DTS '35 Ede 2
14:30
DZC '68 4
Bennekom 2
14:30

zaterdag 21 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 asv Dronten 2 SKV 2
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 2 Bennekom 2
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15 Hierden 2 DZC '68 4
12:30 OWIOS 2 VVOP 2
14:45 AZSV 3 SDC Putten 3
15:00 Zeewolde 2 AVW '66 2
asv Dronten 2
SKV 2
11:45
csv Apeldoorn 2
Bennekom 2
12:15
DTS '35 Ede 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15
OWIOS 2
VVOP 2
12:30
AZSV 3
SDC Putten 3
14:45
Zeewolde 2
AVW '66 2
15:00

zaterdag 28 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 Hierden 2
12:15 AVW '66 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 Zeewolde 2
12:15 Bennekom 2 AZSV 3
12:30 SKV 2 OWIOS 2
14:30 SDC Putten 3 asv Dronten 2
14:30 DZC '68 4 DTS '35 Ede 2
AVW '66 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
12:15
Zwart Wit '63 2
Zeewolde 2
12:15
Bennekom 2
AZSV 3
12:15
SKV 2
OWIOS 2
12:30
SDC Putten 3
asv Dronten 2
14:30
DZC '68 4
DTS '35 Ede 2
14:30

zaterdag 4 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 asv Dronten 2 Bennekom 2
12:15 Hierden 2 SKV 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 AVW '66 2
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 2 SDC Putten 3
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 VVOP 2
14:45 AZSV 3 OWIOS 2
15:00 Zeewolde 2 DZC '68 4
asv Dronten 2
Bennekom 2
11:45
Zwart Wit '63 2
AVW '66 2
12:15
csv Apeldoorn 2
SDC Putten 3
12:15
DTS '35 Ede 2
VVOP 2
12:15
AZSV 3
OWIOS 2
14:45
Zeewolde 2
DZC '68 4
15:00

zaterdag 18 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 Zeewolde 2
12:15 Bennekom 2 SDC Putten 3
12:15 Hierden 2 asv Dronten 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
14:30 DZC '68 4 SKV 2
14:45 AZSV 3 AVW '66 2
VVOP 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
11:45
DTS '35 Ede 2
Zeewolde 2
12:15
Bennekom 2
SDC Putten 3
12:15
OWIOS 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
12:30
DZC '68 4
SKV 2
14:30
AZSV 3
AVW '66 2
14:45

zaterdag 25 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 asv Dronten 2 DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 2 AZSV 3
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 DZC '68 4
12:15 AVW '66 2 Hierden 2
12:30 SKV 2 Bennekom 2
14:30 SDC Putten 3 OWIOS 2
15:00 Zeewolde 2 VVOP 2
asv Dronten 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
11:45
csv Apeldoorn 2
AZSV 3
12:15
Zwart Wit '63 2
DZC '68 4
12:15
SKV 2
Bennekom 2
12:30
SDC Putten 3
OWIOS 2
14:30
Zeewolde 2
VVOP 2
15:00

zaterdag 9 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 SDC Putten 3
12:15 Bennekom 2 Zeewolde 2
12:15 Hierden 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
12:30 SKV 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 DTS '35 Ede 2
14:30 DZC '68 4 AVW '66 2
14:45 AZSV 3 asv Dronten 2
VVOP 2
SDC Putten 3
11:45
Bennekom 2
Zeewolde 2
12:15
SKV 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
12:30
OWIOS 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
12:30
DZC '68 4
AVW '66 2
14:30
AZSV 3
asv Dronten 2
14:45

zaterdag 16 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 asv Dronten 2 VVOP 2
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 2 DZC '68 4
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 AZSV 3
12:15 AVW '66 2 Bennekom 2
14:30 SDC Putten 3 Hierden 2
15:00 Zeewolde 2 OWIOS 2
asv Dronten 2
VVOP 2
11:45
csv Apeldoorn 2
DZC '68 4
12:15
DTS '35 Ede 2
AZSV 3
12:15
AVW '66 2
Bennekom 2
12:15
Zeewolde 2
OWIOS 2
15:00

zaterdag 23 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 VVOP 2 csv Apeldoorn 2
12:15 Hierden 2 DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15 Bennekom 2 Zwart Wit '63 2
12:30 SKV 2 AVW '66 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 asv Dronten 2
14:30 DZC '68 4 SDC Putten 3
14:45 AZSV 3 Zeewolde 2
VVOP 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
11:45
Bennekom 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
12:15
SKV 2
AVW '66 2
12:30
OWIOS 2
asv Dronten 2
12:30
DZC '68 4
SDC Putten 3
14:30
AZSV 3
Zeewolde 2
14:45

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 2 Bennekom 2 0 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 3 DZC '68 4 1 - 3
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 2 OWIOS 2 1 - 2
12:15 AVW '66 2 SKV 2 2 - 1
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 VVOP 2 2 - 1
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 Hierden 2 2 - 1
11:45 asv Dronten 2 AZSV 3 1 - 0
Zeewolde 2
Bennekom 2
15:00
0 - 3
SDC Putten 3
DZC '68 4
14:30
1 - 3
csv Apeldoorn 2
OWIOS 2
12:30
1 - 2
AVW '66 2
SKV 2
12:15
2 - 1
Zwart Wit '63 2
VVOP 2
12:15
2 - 1
asv Dronten 2
AZSV 3
11:45
1 - 0

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:45 AZSV 3 DTS '35 Ede 2 2 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 3 csv Apeldoorn 2 3 - 2
14:30 DZC '68 4 Zwart Wit '63 2 3 - 3
12:30 SKV 2 Hierden 2 2 - 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 Zeewolde 2 3 - 0
12:15 Bennekom 2 AVW '66 2 5 - 2
11:45 VVOP 2 asv Dronten 2 2 - 0
AZSV 3
DTS '35 Ede 2
14:45
2 - 0
SDC Putten 3
csv Apeldoorn 2
14:30
3 - 2
DZC '68 4
Zwart Wit '63 2
14:30
3 - 3
OWIOS 2
Zeewolde 2
12:30
3 - 0
Bennekom 2
AVW '66 2
12:15
5 - 2
VVOP 2
asv Dronten 2
11:45
2 - 0

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 2 AZSV 3 2 - 1
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 2 SKV 2 4 - 1
12:15 AVW '66 2 DZC '68 4 4 - 0
12:15 Hierden 2 VVOP 2 3 - 1
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 SDC Putten 3 2 - 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 Bennekom 2 5 - 5
11:45 asv Dronten 2 OWIOS 2 3 - 1
Zeewolde 2
AZSV 3
15:00
2 - 1
csv Apeldoorn 2
SKV 2
12:30
4 - 1
AVW '66 2
DZC '68 4
12:15
4 - 0
DTS '35 Ede 2
SDC Putten 3
12:15
2 - 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
Bennekom 2
12:15
5 - 5
asv Dronten 2
OWIOS 2
11:45
3 - 1

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 AZSV 3 Zwart Wit '63 2 2 - 2
12:30 OWIOS 2 SDC Putten 3 1 - 0
12:30 SKV 2 DTS '35 Ede 2 5 - 1
12:15 Hierden 2 Zeewolde 2 2 - 0
12:15 Bennekom 2 DZC '68 4 1 - 0
11:45 VVOP 2 AVW '66 2 2 - 1
11:45 asv Dronten 2 csv Apeldoorn 2 2 - 1
AZSV 3
Zwart Wit '63 2
15:00
2 - 2
OWIOS 2
SDC Putten 3
12:30
1 - 0
SKV 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
12:30
5 - 1
Bennekom 2
DZC '68 4
12:15
1 - 0
VVOP 2
AVW '66 2
11:45
2 - 1
asv Dronten 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
11:45
2 - 1

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
16:15 DZC '68 4 Hierden 2 2 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 3 AZSV 3 1 - 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 csv Apeldoorn 2 2 - 0
12:15 AVW '66 2 Zeewolde 2 3 - 0
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 asv Dronten 2 3 - 0
12:15 Bennekom 2 SKV 2 4 - 2
11:45 VVOP 2 OWIOS 2 0 - 1
SDC Putten 3
AZSV 3
14:30
1 - 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
csv Apeldoorn 2
12:15
2 - 0
AVW '66 2
Zeewolde 2
12:15
3 - 0
DTS '35 Ede 2
asv Dronten 2
12:15
3 - 0
Bennekom 2
SKV 2
12:15
4 - 2
VVOP 2
OWIOS 2
11:45
0 - 1

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 2 SDC Putten 3 1 - 4
14:45 AZSV 3 VVOP 2 2 - 1
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 2 DTS '35 Ede 2 1 - 0
12:30 SKV 2 DZC '68 4 4 - 3
12:30 OWIOS 2 AVW '66 2 3 - 2
12:15 Hierden 2 Bennekom 2 1 - 2
11:45 asv Dronten 2 Zwart Wit '63 2 1 - 2
Zeewolde 2
SDC Putten 3
15:00
1 - 4
AZSV 3
VVOP 2
14:45
2 - 1
csv Apeldoorn 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
12:30
1 - 0
SKV 2
DZC '68 4
12:30
4 - 3
OWIOS 2
AVW '66 2
12:30
3 - 2
asv Dronten 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
11:45
1 - 2

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 SDC Putten 3 Bennekom 2 1 - 1
14:00 DZC '68 4 AZSV 3 5 - 1
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 2 Zeewolde 2 4 - 1
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 Hierden 2 5 - 1
12:15 AVW '66 2 asv Dronten 2 1 - 2
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 OWIOS 2 0 - 3
11:45 VVOP 2 SKV 2 2 - 1
SDC Putten 3
Bennekom 2
14:30
1 - 1
DZC '68 4
AZSV 3
14:00
5 - 1
csv Apeldoorn 2
Zeewolde 2
12:30
4 - 1
AVW '66 2
asv Dronten 2
12:15
1 - 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
OWIOS 2
12:15
0 - 3
VVOP 2
SKV 2
11:45
2 - 1

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 2 DTS '35 Ede 2 2 - 1
15:00 AZSV 3 csv Apeldoorn 2 3 - 1
12:30 SKV 2 Zwart Wit '63 2 1 - 3
12:30 OWIOS 2 DZC '68 4 2 - 3
12:15 Hierden 2 AVW '66 2 2 - 1
12:15 Bennekom 2 VVOP 2 0 - 3
11:45 asv Dronten 2 SDC Putten 3 3 - 2
Zeewolde 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
15:00
2 - 1
AZSV 3
csv Apeldoorn 2
15:00
3 - 1
SKV 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
12:30
1 - 3
OWIOS 2
DZC '68 4
12:30
2 - 3
Bennekom 2
VVOP 2
12:15
0 - 3
asv Dronten 2
SDC Putten 3
11:45
3 - 2

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:45 DZC '68 4 VVOP 2 4 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 3 SKV 2 2 - 1
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 2 Hierden 2 5 - 0
12:30 Zeewolde 2 asv Dronten 2 3 - 1
12:15 AVW '66 2 AZSV 3 6 - 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 OWIOS 2 3 - 3
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 Bennekom 2 2 - 2
DZC '68 4
VVOP 2
14:45
4 - 0
SDC Putten 3
SKV 2
14:30
2 - 1
Zeewolde 2
asv Dronten 2
12:30
3 - 1
AVW '66 2
AZSV 3
12:15
6 - 2
Zwart Wit '63 2
OWIOS 2
12:15
3 - 3
DTS '35 Ede 2
Bennekom 2
12:15
2 - 2

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 DZC '68 4 csv Apeldoorn 2 2 - 3
12:30 SKV 2 AZSV 3 1 - 3
12:15 AVW '66 2 SDC Putten 3 1 - 6
12:15 Bennekom 2 asv Dronten 2 1 - 1
12:15 Hierden 2 OWIOS 2 0 - 1
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 DTS '35 Ede 2 5 - 1
11:45 VVOP 2 Zeewolde 2 0 - 2
DZC '68 4
csv Apeldoorn 2
14:30
2 - 3
SKV 2
AZSV 3
12:30
1 - 3
AVW '66 2
SDC Putten 3
12:15
1 - 6
Bennekom 2
asv Dronten 2
12:15
1 - 1
Zwart Wit '63 2
DTS '35 Ede 2
12:15
5 - 1
VVOP 2
Zeewolde 2
11:45
0 - 2

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 2 SKV 2 1 - 1
14:45 AZSV 3 Hierden 2 7 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 3 Zwart Wit '63 2 1 - 0
12:30 OWIOS 2 Bennekom 2 0 - 6
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 2 VVOP 2 1 - 1
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 AVW '66 2 1 - 0
11:45 asv Dronten 2 DZC '68 4 1 - 3
Zeewolde 2
SKV 2
15:00
1 - 1
SDC Putten 3
Zwart Wit '63 2
14:30
1 - 0
OWIOS 2
Bennekom 2
12:30
0 - 6
csv Apeldoorn 2
VVOP 2
12:30
1 - 1
DTS '35 Ede 2
AVW '66 2
12:15
1 - 0
asv Dronten 2
DZC '68 4
11:45
1 - 3