Voetbal

Hierden 3:
0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Unicum 2 9 8 1 0 25 -- 27 6
2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 9 5 2 2 17 -- 35 12
3 Hierden 3 10 5 1 4 16 -- 26 28
4 NSC Nijkerk 2 8 4 3 1 15 -- 26 17
5 ESA 2 9 5 0 4 15 -- 23 26
6 Hoevelaken 2 9 3 3 3 12 -- 16 11
7 FC Horst 2 9 3 2 4 11 -- 20 19
8 VVOP 3 9 3 2 4 11 -- 15 14
9 SDV Barneveld 4 9 2 2 5 8 -- 21 24
10 Sparta Nijkerk 4 7 2 0 5 6 -- 12 18
11 Lelystad '67 2 8 0 0 8 -3 -- 7 53

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 FC Horst 2
12:00 Lelystad '67 2 NSC Nijkerk 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 Unicum 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 ESA 2
15:00 VVOP 3 SDV Barneveld 4
Hoevelaken 2
FC Horst 2
11:45
Lelystad '67 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
12:00
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
Unicum 2
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 4
ESA 2
15:00
VVOP 3
SDV Barneveld 4
15:00

zaterdag 14 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 Lelystad '67 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
Lelystad '67 2
12:00

zaterdag 18 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 Sparta Nijkerk 4
NSC Nijkerk 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
11:45

zaterdag 1 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 ESA 2 Lelystad '67 2
12:30 FC Horst 2 NSC Nijkerk 2
12:30 Unicum 2 Hoevelaken 2
14:30 Hierden 3 VVOP 3
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 Sparta Nijkerk 4
ESA 2
Lelystad '67 2
12:00
FC Horst 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
12:30
Unicum 2
Hoevelaken 2
12:30
SDV Barneveld 4
Sparta Nijkerk 4
15:00

zaterdag 8 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 Unicum 2
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 SDV Barneveld 4
12:30 Lelystad '67 2 FC Horst 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 ESA 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 Hierden 3
NSC Nijkerk 2
Unicum 2
11:45
Hoevelaken 2
SDV Barneveld 4
11:45
Lelystad '67 2
FC Horst 2
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
ESA 2
14:30

zaterdag 15 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 ESA 2 FC Horst 2
12:30 Unicum 2 Lelystad '67 2
14:30 Hierden 3 Hoevelaken 2
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 NSC Nijkerk 2
15:00 VVOP 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 3
ESA 2
FC Horst 2
12:00
Unicum 2
Lelystad '67 2
12:30
SDV Barneveld 4
NSC Nijkerk 2
15:00
VVOP 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
15:00

zaterdag 7 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 ESA 2
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 VVOP 3
12:30 FC Horst 2 SDV Barneveld 4
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 Hierden 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 Unicum 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
ESA 2
11:45
Hoevelaken 2
VVOP 3
11:45
FC Horst 2
SDV Barneveld 4
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 4
Unicum 2
15:00

zaterdag 14 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 ESA 2 SDV Barneveld 4
12:30 Unicum 2 FC Horst 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 Hoevelaken 2
14:30 Hierden 3 Lelystad '67 2
15:00 VVOP 3 Sparta Nijkerk 4
ESA 2
SDV Barneveld 4
12:00
Unicum 2
FC Horst 2
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
Hoevelaken 2
14:30
VVOP 3
Sparta Nijkerk 4
15:00

zaterdag 28 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 Hoevelaken 2
12:00 ESA 2 Sparta Nijkerk 4
12:30 Lelystad '67 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3
12:30 Unicum 2 Hierden 3
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 VVOP 3
NSC Nijkerk 2
Hoevelaken 2
11:45
ESA 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
12:00
Lelystad '67 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
12:30
SDV Barneveld 4
VVOP 3
15:00

zaterdag 4 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 ESA 2
14:30 Hierden 3 FC Horst 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 SDV Barneveld 4
15:00 VVOP 3 Lelystad '67 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 NSC Nijkerk 2
Hoevelaken 2
ESA 2
11:45
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
SDV Barneveld 4
14:30
VVOP 3
Lelystad '67 2
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk 4
NSC Nijkerk 2
15:00

zaterdag 18 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 Lelystad '67 2
12:00 ESA 2 VVOP 3
12:30 FC Horst 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 Hoevelaken 2
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 Unicum 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
Lelystad '67 2
11:45
ESA 2
VVOP 3
12:00
FC Horst 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 4
Hoevelaken 2
15:00
SDV Barneveld 4
Unicum 2
15:00

zaterdag 9 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 Hierden 3
12:30 Lelystad '67 2 SDV Barneveld 4
12:30 FC Horst 2 VVOP 3
12:30 Unicum 2 ESA 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 Sparta Nijkerk 4
Lelystad '67 2
SDV Barneveld 4
12:30
FC Horst 2
VVOP 3
12:30
Unicum 2
ESA 2
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
Sparta Nijkerk 4
14:30

zaterdag 16 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 Lelystad '67 2
14:30 Hierden 3 SDV Barneveld 4
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 NSC Nijkerk 2
15:00 VVOP 3 Unicum 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 FC Horst 2
Hoevelaken 2
Lelystad '67 2
11:45
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
NSC Nijkerk 2
14:30
VVOP 3
Unicum 2
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk 4
FC Horst 2
15:00

zaterdag 23 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 VVOP 3
12:00 ESA 2 Hierden 3
12:30 Unicum 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3
12:30 Lelystad '67 2 Sparta Nijkerk 4
12:30 FC Horst 2 Hoevelaken 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
VVOP 3
11:45
Unicum 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
12:30
Lelystad '67 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
12:30
FC Horst 2
Hoevelaken 2
12:30

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13:00 SDV Barneveld 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 1 - 1
12:30 FC Horst 2 Hierden 3 2 - 3
12:00 ESA 2 Hoevelaken 2 0 - 2
12:00 Lelystad '67 2 VVOP 3 0 - 2
SDV Barneveld 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
13:00
1 - 1
ESA 2
Hoevelaken 2
12:00
0 - 2
Lelystad '67 2
VVOP 3
12:00
0 - 2

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 ESA 2 3 - 4
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 Lelystad '67 2 --
15:00 VVOP 3 NSC Nijkerk 2 4 - 4
14:30 Hierden 3 Unicum 2 1 - 3
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 0 - 0
SDV Barneveld 4
ESA 2
15:00
3 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk 4
Lelystad '67 2
15:00
--
VVOP 3
NSC Nijkerk 2
15:00
4 - 4
Hoevelaken 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
11:45
0 - 0

zaterdag 16 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 Hierden 3 1 - 3
15:00 VVOP 3 FC Horst 2 2 - 2
12:30 Unicum 2 Sparta Nijkerk 4 1 - 0
12:00 Lelystad '67 2 Hoevelaken 2 0 - 6
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 3 - 1
VVOP 3
FC Horst 2
15:00
2 - 2
Unicum 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
12:30
1 - 0
Lelystad '67 2
Hoevelaken 2
12:00
0 - 6
NSC Nijkerk 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
11:45
3 - 1

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 VVOP 3 ESA 2 1 - 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 FC Horst 2 4 - 0
12:30 Lelystad '67 2 Unicum 2 0 - 5
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 SDV Barneveld 4 4 - 4
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 Hierden 3 2 - 2
VVOP 3
ESA 2
15:00
1 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
FC Horst 2
14:30
4 - 0
Lelystad '67 2
Unicum 2
12:30
0 - 5
NSC Nijkerk 2
SDV Barneveld 4
11:45
4 - 4

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 Hoevelaken 2 0 - 2
14:30 Hierden 3 Sparta Nijkerk 4 5 - 3
12:30 Unicum 2 NSC Nijkerk 2 4 - 1
12:30 FC Horst 2 Lelystad '67 2 7 - 1
12:00 ESA 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 3 - 4
SDV Barneveld 4
Hoevelaken 2
15:00
0 - 2
Unicum 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
12:30
4 - 1
FC Horst 2
Lelystad '67 2
12:30
7 - 1
ESA 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
12:00
3 - 4

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 VVOP 3 1 - 0
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 Lelystad '67 2 15 - 0
14:30 Hierden 3 ESA 2 3 - 4
12:30 FC Horst 2 Unicum 2 0 - 2
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 NSC Nijkerk 2 0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 4
VVOP 3
15:00
1 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
Lelystad '67 2
14:30
15 - 0
FC Horst 2
Unicum 2
12:30
0 - 2
Hoevelaken 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
11:45
0 - 1

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12:00 ESA 2 NSC Nijkerk 2 2 - 7
ESA 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
12:00
2 - 7

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 VVOP 3 1 - 0
14:30 Hierden 3 NSC Nijkerk 2 0 - 4
12:30 Unicum 2 SDV Barneveld 4 4 - 1
12:30 FC Horst 2 ESA 2 1 - 3
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 Sparta Nijkerk 4 1 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
VVOP 3
14:30
1 - 0
Unicum 2
SDV Barneveld 4
12:30
4 - 1
FC Horst 2
ESA 2
12:30
1 - 3
Hoevelaken 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
11:45
1 - 4

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 FC Horst 2 0 - 3
15:00 VVOP 3 Hoevelaken 2 2 - 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 1 - 6
12:00 ESA 2 Unicum 2 0 - 4
12:00 Lelystad '67 2 Hierden 3 3 - 4
SDV Barneveld 4
FC Horst 2
15:00
0 - 3
VVOP 3
Hoevelaken 2
15:00
2 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 3
15:00
1 - 6
ESA 2
Unicum 2
12:00
0 - 4

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 4 Lelystad '67 2 9 - 2
14:30 Hierden 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 4 - 3
12:30 FC Horst 2 Sparta Nijkerk 4 3 - 2
12:30 Unicum 2 VVOP 3 2 - 1
SDV Barneveld 4
Lelystad '67 2
15:00
9 - 2
FC Horst 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
12:30
3 - 2
Unicum 2
VVOP 3
12:30
2 - 1

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 4 SDV Barneveld 4 1 - 2
15:00 VVOP 3 Hierden 3 3 - 1
12:00 Lelystad '67 2 ESA 2 1 - 5
11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 FC Horst 2 2 - 2
11:45 Hoevelaken 2 Unicum 2 2 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk 4
SDV Barneveld 4
15:00
1 - 2
Lelystad '67 2
ESA 2
12:00
1 - 5
NSC Nijkerk 2
FC Horst 2
11:45
2 - 2
Hoevelaken 2
Unicum 2
11:45
2 - 2