Voetbal

Hierden 1:
0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 sv DFS 1 10 7 2 1 23 -- 20 11
2 SVZW 1 10 7 1 2 22 -- 35 15
3 Bennekom 1 10 6 2 2 20 -- 24 16
4 WHC 1 10 5 3 2 18 -- 21 13
5 csv Apeldoorn 1 10 5 2 3 17 -- 23 13
6 DTS '35 Ede 1 10 5 2 3 17 -- 13 10
7 Dos Kampen 1 10 5 1 4 16 -- 24 19
8 SDV Barneveld 1 10 3 5 2 14 -- 21 20
9 DOS '37 1 10 3 3 4 12 -- 18 20
10 Go Ahead Kampen 1 10 2 3 5 9 -- 19 23
11 DZC '68 1 10 2 3 5 9 -- 8 18
12 Nunspeet 1 10 1 4 5 7 -- 9 22
13 Hierden 1 10 1 2 7 5 -- 11 29
14 KHC 1 10 1 1 8 4 -- 9 26

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 WHC 1 KHC 1
14:30 DOS '37 1 SVZW 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 Nunspeet 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 SDV Barneveld 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 Bennekom 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 sv DFS 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Hierden 1
WHC 1
KHC 1
14:30
DOS '37 1
SVZW 1
14:30
Go Ahead Kampen 1
Nunspeet 1
15:00
DZC '68 1
SDV Barneveld 1
15:00
Dos Kampen 1
Bennekom 1
15:00
csv Apeldoorn 1
sv DFS 1
15:00

zaterdag 14 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 sv DFS 1 SDV Barneveld 1
14:30 KHC 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
14:45 SVZW 1 Dos Kampen 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 DZC '68 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 WHC 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00 Hierden 1 DOS '37 1
sv DFS 1
SDV Barneveld 1
14:30
KHC 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
14:30
SVZW 1
Dos Kampen 1
14:45
Nunspeet 1
DZC '68 1
14:45
Go Ahead Kampen 1
WHC 1
15:00
Bennekom 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00

zaterdag 25 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 sv DFS 1 Nunspeet 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 KHC 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 SVZW 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 Hierden 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 WHC 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Bennekom 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
sv DFS 1
Nunspeet 1
14:30
DOS '37 1
KHC 1
14:45
DTS '35 Ede 1
SVZW 1
15:00
Dos Kampen 1
WHC 1
15:00
SDV Barneveld 1
Bennekom 1
15:00
csv Apeldoorn 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00

zaterdag 1 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 KHC 1 SDV Barneveld 1
14:30 WHC 1 DOS '37 1
14:45 SVZW 1 DZC '68 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 Dos Kampen 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 sv DFS 1
15:00 Hierden 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
KHC 1
SDV Barneveld 1
14:30
WHC 1
DOS '37 1
14:30
SVZW 1
DZC '68 1
14:45
Nunspeet 1
Dos Kampen 1
14:45
Go Ahead Kampen 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00
Bennekom 1
sv DFS 1
15:00

zaterdag 8 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 sv DFS 1 Hierden 1
14:30 KHC 1 Bennekom 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 Dos Kampen 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 SVZW 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 WHC 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Nunspeet 1
KHC 1
Bennekom 1
14:30
DOS '37 1
Dos Kampen 1
14:45
DZC '68 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00
SDV Barneveld 1
SVZW 1
15:00
csv Apeldoorn 1
WHC 1
15:00
DTS '35 Ede 1
Nunspeet 1
15:00

zaterdag 15 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 WHC 1 DZC '68 1
14:45 SVZW 1 sv DFS 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 DOS '37 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00 Hierden 1 SDV Barneveld 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 KHC 1
WHC 1
DZC '68 1
14:30
SVZW 1
sv DFS 1
14:45
Nunspeet 1
DOS '37 1
14:45
Dos Kampen 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00
Bennekom 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00
Go Ahead Kampen 1
KHC 1
15:00

zaterdag 7 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 sv DFS 1 WHC 1
14:30 KHC 1 SVZW 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Nunspeet 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 Hierden 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 Dos Kampen 1
sv DFS 1
WHC 1
14:30
KHC 1
SVZW 1
14:30
DOS '37 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
14:45
SDV Barneveld 1
Nunspeet 1
15:00
DTS '35 Ede 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00
DZC '68 1
Dos Kampen 1
15:00

zaterdag 14 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 WHC 1 SDV Barneveld 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
14:45 SVZW 1 Bennekom 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 KHC 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 DZC '68 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 Hierden 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 sv DFS 1
WHC 1
SDV Barneveld 1
14:30
DOS '37 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
14:45
SVZW 1
Bennekom 1
14:45
Nunspeet 1
KHC 1
14:45
csv Apeldoorn 1
DZC '68 1
15:00
Go Ahead Kampen 1
sv DFS 1
15:00

zaterdag 21 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 sv DFS 1 KHC 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 Bennekom 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 WHC 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 Nunspeet 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 DOS '37 1
15:00 Hierden 1 SVZW 1
sv DFS 1
KHC 1
14:30
csv Apeldoorn 1
Bennekom 1
15:00
DTS '35 Ede 1
WHC 1
15:00
DZC '68 1
Nunspeet 1
15:00
Dos Kampen 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00
SDV Barneveld 1
DOS '37 1
15:00

zaterdag 28 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 KHC 1 Hierden 1
14:30 WHC 1 Dos Kampen 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 DZC '68 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 sv DFS 1
14:45 SVZW 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 SDV Barneveld 1
WHC 1
Dos Kampen 1
14:30
DOS '37 1
DZC '68 1
14:45
Nunspeet 1
sv DFS 1
14:45
SVZW 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
14:45
Go Ahead Kampen 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00
Bennekom 1
SDV Barneveld 1
15:00

zaterdag 4 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 WHC 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 sv DFS 1
15:00 Hierden 1 Nunspeet 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 DOS '37 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 KHC 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 SVZW 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 Bennekom 1
WHC 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
14:30
SDV Barneveld 1
sv DFS 1
15:00
csv Apeldoorn 1
DOS '37 1
15:00
DTS '35 Ede 1
KHC 1
15:00
Dos Kampen 1
SVZW 1
15:00
DZC '68 1
Bennekom 1
15:00

zaterdag 18 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 KHC 1 WHC 1
14:30 sv DFS 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
14:45 SVZW 1 Nunspeet 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Dos Kampen 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 DOS '37 1
15:00 Hierden 1 DZC '68 1
KHC 1
WHC 1
14:30
sv DFS 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
14:30
SVZW 1
Nunspeet 1
14:45
DTS '35 Ede 1
Dos Kampen 1
15:00
SDV Barneveld 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00
Bennekom 1
DOS '37 1
15:00

zaterdag 25 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 WHC 1 SVZW 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 sv DFS 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 Bennekom 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 SDV Barneveld 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 Hierden 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 KHC 1
WHC 1
SVZW 1
14:30
DOS '37 1
sv DFS 1
14:45
Nunspeet 1
Bennekom 1
14:45
csv Apeldoorn 1
SDV Barneveld 1
15:00
DZC '68 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00
Dos Kampen 1
KHC 1
15:00

zaterdag 9 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 KHC 1 DOS '37 1
14:30 sv DFS 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
14:45 SVZW 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 DZC '68 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 Dos Kampen 1
15:00 Hierden 1 WHC 1
KHC 1
DOS '37 1
14:30
sv DFS 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
14:30
Nunspeet 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
14:45
SVZW 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
14:45
SDV Barneveld 1
DZC '68 1
15:00
Bennekom 1
Dos Kampen 1
15:00

zaterdag 16 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 WHC 1 Nunspeet 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 Hierden 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 SVZW 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 sv DFS 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 Bennekom 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 SDV Barneveld 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 KHC 1
WHC 1
Nunspeet 1
14:30
csv Apeldoorn 1
SVZW 1
15:00
Dos Kampen 1
sv DFS 1
15:00
Go Ahead Kampen 1
Bennekom 1
15:00
DTS '35 Ede 1
SDV Barneveld 1
15:00
DZC '68 1
KHC 1
15:00

zaterdag 23 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 KHC 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
14:30 sv DFS 1 DZC '68 1
14:45 SVZW 1 DOS '37 1
14:45 Nunspeet 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 WHC 1
15:00 Hierden 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Dos Kampen 1
KHC 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
14:30
sv DFS 1
DZC '68 1
14:30
SVZW 1
DOS '37 1
14:45
Nunspeet 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
14:45
Bennekom 1
WHC 1
15:00
SDV Barneveld 1
Dos Kampen 1
15:00

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 DTS '35 Ede 1 3 - 1
15:00 Bennekom 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1 4 - 2
14:45 DOS '37 1 csv Apeldoorn 1 1 - 0
14:45 Nunspeet 1 Hierden 1 1 - 1
14:45 SVZW 1 WHC 1 2 - 3
14:30 sv DFS 1 Dos Kampen 1 4 - 2
14:30 KHC 1 DZC '68 1 1 - 2
SDV Barneveld 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00
3 - 1
Bennekom 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00
4 - 2
DOS '37 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
14:45
1 - 0
SVZW 1
WHC 1
14:45
2 - 3
sv DFS 1
Dos Kampen 1
14:30
4 - 2
KHC 1
DZC '68 1
14:30
1 - 2

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 SDV Barneveld 1 3 - 2
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 SVZW 1 2 - 2
15:00 DZC '68 1 sv DFS 1 1 - 1
15:00 Hierden 1 KHC 1 1 - 4
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 Nunspeet 1 1 - 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 DOS '37 1 1 - 0
14:30 WHC 1 Bennekom 1 2 - 3
Dos Kampen 1
SDV Barneveld 1
15:00
3 - 2
Go Ahead Kampen 1
SVZW 1
15:00
2 - 2
DZC '68 1
sv DFS 1
15:00
1 - 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
Nunspeet 1
15:00
1 - 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
DOS '37 1
15:00
1 - 0
WHC 1
Bennekom 1
14:30
2 - 3

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
18:00 KHC 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1 0 - 4
15:00 DZC '68 1 csv Apeldoorn 1 0 - 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 WHC 1 2 - 2
15:00 Bennekom 1 SVZW 1 1 - 4
15:00 Hierden 1 Dos Kampen 1 2 - 4
14:45 Nunspeet 1 DTS '35 Ede 1 1 - 2
14:30 sv DFS 1 DOS '37 1 2 - 1
KHC 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
18:00
0 - 4
DZC '68 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00
0 - 1
SDV Barneveld 1
WHC 1
15:00
2 - 2
Bennekom 1
SVZW 1
15:00
1 - 4
Nunspeet 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
14:45
1 - 2
sv DFS 1
DOS '37 1
14:30
2 - 1

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
18:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 Dos Kampen 1 2 - 4
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 DZC '68 1 1 - 0
15:00 Bennekom 1 Nunspeet 1 4 - 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 SDV Barneveld 1 1 - 1
14:45 SVZW 1 Hierden 1 6 - 2
14:30 KHC 1 sv DFS 1 0 - 1
14:30 WHC 1 csv Apeldoorn 1 1 - 0
Go Ahead Kampen 1
Dos Kampen 1
18:00
2 - 4
DTS '35 Ede 1
DZC '68 1
15:00
1 - 0
Bennekom 1
Nunspeet 1
15:00
4 - 1
DOS '37 1
SDV Barneveld 1
14:45
1 - 1
KHC 1
sv DFS 1
14:30
0 - 1
WHC 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
14:30
1 - 0

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 DZC '68 1 WHC 1 1 - 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 KHC 1 6 - 1
15:00 Hierden 1 Bennekom 1 2 - 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 DOS '37 1 6 - 2
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 DTS '35 Ede 1 2 - 0
14:45 Nunspeet 1 SVZW 1 0 - 3
14:30 sv DFS 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1 2 - 1
DZC '68 1
WHC 1
15:00
1 - 1
SDV Barneveld 1
KHC 1
15:00
6 - 1
Dos Kampen 1
DOS '37 1
15:00
6 - 2
csv Apeldoorn 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00
2 - 0
Nunspeet 1
SVZW 1
14:45
0 - 3
sv DFS 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
14:30
2 - 1

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 Dos Kampen 1 4 - 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 sv DFS 1 0 - 0
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 DZC '68 1 1 - 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 Bennekom 1 3 - 3
14:45 SVZW 1 SDV Barneveld 1 6 - 0
14:30 KHC 1 Nunspeet 1 0 - 1
14:30 WHC 1 Hierden 1 3 - 0
csv Apeldoorn 1
Dos Kampen 1
15:00
4 - 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
sv DFS 1
15:00
0 - 0
Go Ahead Kampen 1
DZC '68 1
15:00
1 - 1
DOS '37 1
Bennekom 1
14:45
3 - 3
SVZW 1
SDV Barneveld 1
14:45
6 - 0
KHC 1
Nunspeet 1
14:30
0 - 1

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 DTS '35 Ede 1 1 - 2
15:00 DZC '68 1 DOS '37 1 1 - 3
15:00 Bennekom 1 KHC 1 2 - 1
15:00 Hierden 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1 0 - 3
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 csv Apeldoorn 1 2 - 2
14:45 Nunspeet 1 WHC 1 1 - 1
14:30 sv DFS 1 SVZW 1 3 - 1
Dos Kampen 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00
1 - 2
DZC '68 1
DOS '37 1
15:00
1 - 3
Bennekom 1
KHC 1
15:00
2 - 1
SDV Barneveld 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
15:00
2 - 2
Nunspeet 1
WHC 1
14:45
1 - 1
sv DFS 1
SVZW 1
14:30
3 - 1

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 SDV Barneveld 1 1 - 2
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Bennekom 1 0 - 0
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 Hierden 1 4 - 2
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 DZC '68 1 0 - 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 Nunspeet 1 4 - 0
14:45 SVZW 1 KHC 1 2 - 1
14:30 WHC 1 sv DFS 1 2 - 3
Go Ahead Kampen 1
SDV Barneveld 1
15:00
1 - 2
DTS '35 Ede 1
Bennekom 1
15:00
0 - 0
Dos Kampen 1
DZC '68 1
15:00
0 - 1
DOS '37 1
Nunspeet 1
14:45
4 - 0
SVZW 1
KHC 1
14:45
2 - 1
WHC 1
sv DFS 1
14:30
2 - 3

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
18:00 KHC 1 Dos Kampen 1 0 - 0
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 DOS '37 1 3 - 3
15:00 Bennekom 1 DZC '68 1 4 - 0
15:00 Hierden 1 sv DFS 1 1 - 3
14:45 Nunspeet 1 SDV Barneveld 1 3 - 3
14:45 SVZW 1 csv Apeldoorn 1 4 - 2
14:30 WHC 1 DTS '35 Ede 1 3 - 1
KHC 1
Dos Kampen 1
18:00
0 - 0
Go Ahead Kampen 1
DOS '37 1
15:00
3 - 3
Bennekom 1
DZC '68 1
15:00
4 - 0
Nunspeet 1
SDV Barneveld 1
14:45
3 - 3
SVZW 1
csv Apeldoorn 1
14:45
4 - 2
WHC 1
DTS '35 Ede 1
14:30
3 - 1

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 KHC 1 7 - 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 Nunspeet 1 3 - 0
15:00 DZC '68 1 SVZW 1 1 - 5
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Hierden 1 0 - 0
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1 5 - 0
14:45 DOS '37 1 WHC 1 0 - 3
14:30 sv DFS 1 Bennekom 1 1 - 2
csv Apeldoorn 1
KHC 1
15:00
7 - 1
Dos Kampen 1
Nunspeet 1
15:00
3 - 0
DZC '68 1
SVZW 1
15:00
1 - 5
DTS '35 Ede 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00
5 - 0
DOS '37 1
WHC 1
14:45
0 - 3
sv DFS 1
Bennekom 1
14:30
1 - 2