Voetbal

Hierden JO11-1:
0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Stroe JO11-1 11 9 1 1 28 -- 74 28
2 Elspeet JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 -- 62 22
3 Veensche Boys JO11-1 11 7 3 1 24 -- 58 24
4 VVOG JO11-3 11 7 2 2 23 -- 46 22
5 Zeewolde JO11-3 11 7 1 3 22 -- 65 23
6 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 -- 48 20
7 Hierden JO11-1 11 5 0 6 15 -- 32 37
8 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 11 3 2 6 11 -- 27 35
9 VVOP JO11-2 11 2 3 6 9 -- 21 40
10 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 11 2 2 7 8 -- 35 80
11 EFC '58 JO11-1 11 1 0 10 3 -- 32 92
12 SDC Putten JO11-3 11 0 0 11 0 -- 5 82

Geen wedstrijden gevonden.

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:15 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 Stroe JO11-1 2 - 12
09:30 EFC '58 JO11-1 Zeewolde JO11-3 1 - 10
08:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 Hierden JO11-1 3 - 0
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 Veensche Boys JO11-1 2 - 3
08:30 VVOG JO11-3 VVOP JO11-2 4 - 3
08:30 SDC Putten JO11-3 Elspeet JO11-1 0 - 13
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
Stroe JO11-1
10:15
2 - 12
EFC '58 JO11-1
Zeewolde JO11-3
09:30
1 - 10
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
Veensche Boys JO11-1
08:30
2 - 3
VVOG JO11-3
VVOP JO11-2
08:30
4 - 3
SDC Putten JO11-3
Elspeet JO11-1
08:30
0 - 13

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
09:15 Elspeet JO11-1 VVOG JO11-3 1 - 1
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-1 EFC '58 JO11-1 16 - 0
09:00 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 SDC Putten JO11-3 7 - 0
08:45 Stroe JO11-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 6 - 1
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-3 Hierden JO11-1 6 - 2
08:30 VVOP JO11-2 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 1 - 3
Elspeet JO11-1
VVOG JO11-3
09:15
1 - 1
Veensche Boys JO11-1
EFC '58 JO11-1
09:00
16 - 0
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
SDC Putten JO11-3
09:00
7 - 0
Stroe JO11-1
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
08:45
6 - 1
VVOP JO11-2
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
08:30
1 - 3

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:00 SDC Putten JO11-3 Stroe JO11-1 1 - 9
09:30 EFC '58 JO11-1 VVOG JO11-3 2 - 5
09:15 Elspeet JO11-1 Veensche Boys JO11-1 8 - 3
09:00 Hierden JO11-1 VVOP JO11-2 2 - 0
08:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 Zeewolde JO11-3 1 - 4
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 2 - 2
SDC Putten JO11-3
Stroe JO11-1
10:00
1 - 9
EFC '58 JO11-1
VVOG JO11-3
09:30
2 - 5
Elspeet JO11-1
Veensche Boys JO11-1
09:15
8 - 3
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
Zeewolde JO11-3
08:45
1 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
08:30
2 - 2

zaterdag 16 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:30 SDC Putten JO11-3 Veensche Boys JO11-1 0 - 6
10:00 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 VVOP JO11-2 2 - 2
10:00 EFC '58 JO11-1 Hierden JO11-1 4 - 15
10:00 Stroe JO11-1 Elspeet JO11-1 5 - 4
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 0 - 4
08:30 VVOG JO11-3 Zeewolde JO11-3 4 - 4
SDC Putten JO11-3
Veensche Boys JO11-1
10:30
0 - 6
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
VVOP JO11-2
10:00
2 - 2
Stroe JO11-1
Elspeet JO11-1
10:00
5 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
08:30
0 - 4
VVOG JO11-3
Zeewolde JO11-3
08:30
4 - 4

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:15 SDC Putten JO11-3 Zeewolde JO11-3 0 - 8
10:00 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 EFC '58 JO11-1 11 - 3
10:00 Stroe JO11-1 VVOG JO11-3 2 - 3
09:45 VVOP JO11-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 2 - 2
09:15 Elspeet JO11-1 Hierden JO11-1 4 - 0
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 1 - 1
SDC Putten JO11-3
Zeewolde JO11-3
10:15
0 - 8
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
EFC '58 JO11-1
10:00
11 - 3
Stroe JO11-1
VVOG JO11-3
10:00
2 - 3
VVOP JO11-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
09:45
2 - 2
Veensche Boys JO11-1
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
09:00
1 - 1

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:30 Hierden JO11-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 1 - 2
09:15 Elspeet JO11-1 EFC '58 JO11-1 7 - 2
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-1 VVOG JO11-3 4 - 3
08:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 SDC Putten JO11-3 8 - 0
08:30 VVOP JO11-2 Stroe JO11-1 2 - 6
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-3 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 13 - 2
Elspeet JO11-1
EFC '58 JO11-1
09:15
7 - 2
Veensche Boys JO11-1
VVOG JO11-3
09:00
4 - 3
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
SDC Putten JO11-3
08:45
8 - 0
VVOP JO11-2
Stroe JO11-1
08:30
2 - 6
Zeewolde JO11-3
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
08:30
13 - 2

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
09:00 Hierden JO11-1 Veensche Boys JO11-1 1 - 7
08:45 EFC '58 JO11-1 Stroe JO11-1 5 - 13
08:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 Elspeet JO11-1 5 - 1
08:30 VVOG JO11-3 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 12 - 2
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 SDC Putten JO11-3 9 - 1
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-3 VVOP JO11-2 8 - 0
EFC '58 JO11-1
Stroe JO11-1
08:45
5 - 13
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
Elspeet JO11-1
08:45
5 - 1
VVOG JO11-3
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
08:30
12 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
SDC Putten JO11-3
08:30
9 - 1
Zeewolde JO11-3
VVOP JO11-2
08:30
8 - 0

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:30 Hierden JO11-1 Stroe JO11-1 3 - 7
09:45 EFC '58 JO11-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 1 - 6
09:00 VVOG JO11-3 SDC Putten JO11-3 7 - 0
08:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 15 - 0
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-3 Veensche Boys JO11-1 2 - 3
08:30 VVOP JO11-2 Elspeet JO11-1 0 - 6
EFC '58 JO11-1
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
09:45
1 - 6
VVOG JO11-3
SDC Putten JO11-3
09:00
7 - 0
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
08:45
15 - 0
Zeewolde JO11-3
Veensche Boys JO11-1
08:30
2 - 3
VVOP JO11-2
Elspeet JO11-1
08:30
0 - 6

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:30 SDC Putten JO11-3 EFC '58 JO11-1 1 - 8
09:15 Elspeet JO11-1 Zeewolde JO11-3 3 - 2
09:00 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 Hierden JO11-1 2 - 3
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-1 VVOP JO11-2 3 - 3
08:45 Stroe JO11-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 6 - 3
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 VVOG JO11-3 1 - 2
SDC Putten JO11-3
EFC '58 JO11-1
11:30
1 - 8
Elspeet JO11-1
Zeewolde JO11-3
09:15
3 - 2
Veensche Boys JO11-1
VVOP JO11-2
09:00
3 - 3
Stroe JO11-1
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
08:45
6 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
VVOG JO11-3
08:30
1 - 2

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
09:15 Elspeet JO11-1 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 8 - 3
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-1 Stroe JO11-1 2 - 2
09:00 Hierden JO11-1 VVOG JO11-3 2 - 1
08:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 EFC '58 JO11-1 4 - 3
08:30 VVOP JO11-2 SDC Putten JO11-3 4 - 1
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 6 - 1
Elspeet JO11-1
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
09:15
8 - 3
Veensche Boys JO11-1
Stroe JO11-1
09:00
2 - 2
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
EFC '58 JO11-1
08:45
4 - 3
VVOP JO11-2
SDC Putten JO11-3
08:30
4 - 1
Zeewolde JO11-3
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
08:30
6 - 1

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:30 NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 Veensche Boys JO11-1 2 - 10
10:15 SDC Putten JO11-3 Hierden JO11-1 1 - 3
09:00 Stroe JO11-1 Zeewolde JO11-3 6 - 2
08:45 EFC '58 JO11-1 VVOP JO11-2 3 - 4
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 Elspeet JO11-1 1 - 7
08:30 VVOG JO11-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2 4 - 1
NSC Nijkerk JO11-1
Veensche Boys JO11-1
10:30
2 - 10
Stroe JO11-1
Zeewolde JO11-3
09:00
6 - 2
EFC '58 JO11-1
VVOP JO11-2
08:45
3 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
Elspeet JO11-1
08:30
1 - 7
VVOG JO11-3
Zwart Wit '63 JO11-2
08:30
4 - 1