Voetbal

Hierden JO11-2:
0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Veensche Boys JO11-2 11 10 1 0 31 -- 57 15
2 Veensche Boys JO11-3 11 8 1 2 25 -- 54 28
3 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 11 8 0 3 24 -- 82 26
4 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 11 7 2 2 23 -- 88 34
5 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 10 7 0 3 21 -- 53 28
6 Zeewolde JO11-9 11 6 1 4 19 -- 48 37
7 VVOP JO11-3 11 4 3 4 15 -- 48 49
8 Hierden JO11-2 11 3 2 6 11 -- 43 55
9 Zeewolde JO11-10 10 3 0 7 9 -- 46 58
10 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 11 1 1 9 4 -- 19 53
11 Elspeet JO11-2 11 1 1 9 4 -- 21 88
12 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 11 1 0 10 3 -- 19 107

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
10:30 Zeewolde JO11-10 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Zeewolde JO11-10
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
10:30

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:15 VVOP JO11-3 Veensche Boys JO11-2 4 - 4
10:30 Zeewolde JO11-9 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 6 - 0
10:30 Elspeet JO11-2 Hierden JO11-2 2 - 4
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-3 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 4 - 4
09:00 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 3 - 7
VVOP JO11-3
Veensche Boys JO11-2
11:15
4 - 4
Zeewolde JO11-9
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
10:30
6 - 0
Veensche Boys JO11-3
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
09:00
4 - 4
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
09:00
3 - 7

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:15 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 Zeewolde JO11-9 4 - 1
10:30 Elspeet JO11-2 Zeewolde JO11-10 3 - 8
09:45 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 18 - 1
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-2 Veensche Boys JO11-3 3 - 1
09:00 Hierden JO11-2 VVOP JO11-3 2 - 2
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 6 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Zeewolde JO11-9
11:15
4 - 1
Elspeet JO11-2
Zeewolde JO11-10
10:30
3 - 8
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
09:45
18 - 1
Veensche Boys JO11-2
Veensche Boys JO11-3
09:00
3 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
08:30
6 - 2

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:15 VVOP JO11-3 Elspeet JO11-2 11 - 1
09:00 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 1 - 12
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 Veensche Boys JO11-2 1 - 4
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-3 Zeewolde JO11-9 5 - 1
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 0 - 11
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-10 Hierden JO11-2 3 - 4
VVOP JO11-3
Elspeet JO11-2
11:15
11 - 1
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
09:00
1 - 12
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Veensche Boys JO11-2
09:00
1 - 4
Veensche Boys JO11-3
Zeewolde JO11-9
09:00
5 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
08:30
0 - 11

dinsdag 19 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
18:15 Hierden JO11-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 3 - 5

zaterdag 16 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:15 VVOP JO11-3 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 3 - 1
10:30 Elspeet JO11-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 0 - 14
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 8 - 0
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-9 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 0 - 5
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-10 Veensche Boys JO11-2 2 - 7
VVOP JO11-3
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
11:15
3 - 1
Elspeet JO11-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
10:30
0 - 14
Veensche Boys JO11-3
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
09:00
8 - 0
Zeewolde JO11-9
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
08:30
0 - 5
Zeewolde JO11-10
Veensche Boys JO11-2
08:30
2 - 7

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:30 Elspeet JO11-2 Veensche Boys JO11-3 0 - 7
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-2 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 3 - 0
09:00 Hierden JO11-2 Zeewolde JO11-9 5 - 5
08:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 15 - 1
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 VVOP JO11-3 11 - 4
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-10 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 3 - 8
Elspeet JO11-2
Veensche Boys JO11-3
10:30
0 - 7
Veensche Boys JO11-2
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
09:00
3 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
08:45
15 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
VVOP JO11-3
08:30
11 - 4
Zeewolde JO11-10
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
08:30
3 - 8

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
09:45 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 Elspeet JO11-2 10 - 1
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-2 Zeewolde JO11-9 3 - 1
09:00 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 Zeewolde JO11-10 2 - 4
08:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 Veensche Boys JO11-3 1 - 5
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 Hierden JO11-2 4 - 2
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 VVOP JO11-3 1 - 6
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
Elspeet JO11-2
09:45
10 - 1
Veensche Boys JO11-2
Zeewolde JO11-9
09:00
3 - 1
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
Zeewolde JO11-10
09:00
2 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Veensche Boys JO11-3
08:45
1 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
VVOP JO11-3
08:30
1 - 6

donderdag 31 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
18:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 Veensche Boys JO11-2 1 - 6
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
Veensche Boys JO11-2
18:30
1 - 6

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:15 VVOP JO11-3 Zeewolde JO11-10 6 - 2
09:45 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 6 - 4
09:00 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 1 - 6
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-3 Hierden JO11-2 5 - 4
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-9 Elspeet JO11-2 11 - 3
VVOP JO11-3
Zeewolde JO11-10
11:15
6 - 2
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
09:45
6 - 4
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
09:00
1 - 6
Zeewolde JO11-9
Elspeet JO11-2
08:30
11 - 3

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
09:45 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 VVOP JO11-3 5 - 5
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
VVOP JO11-3
09:45
5 - 5

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
09:45 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 Veensche Boys JO11-2 2 - 7
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-3 VVOP JO11-3 8 - 1
09:00 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 Elspeet JO11-2 3 - 3
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-9 Zeewolde JO11-10 6 - 5
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 7 - 2
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 Hierden JO11-2 4 - 13
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
Veensche Boys JO11-2
09:45
2 - 7
Veensche Boys JO11-3
VVOP JO11-3
09:00
8 - 1
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
Elspeet JO11-2
09:00
3 - 3
Zeewolde JO11-9
Zeewolde JO11-10
08:30
6 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
08:30
7 - 2

donderdag 10 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 6 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
SDV Barneveld JO11-6
19:00
6 - 4

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:30 Elspeet JO11-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 7 - 3
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 3 - 1
09:00 Hierden JO11-2 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 2 - 4
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-10 Veensche Boys JO11-3 5 - 6
08:30 VVOP JO11-3 Zeewolde JO11-9 5 - 8
Elspeet JO11-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
10:30
7 - 3
Veensche Boys JO11-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
09:00
3 - 1
Zeewolde JO11-10
Veensche Boys JO11-3
08:30
5 - 6
VVOP JO11-3
Zeewolde JO11-9
08:30
5 - 8

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:15 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 Elspeet JO11-2 7 - 1
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-2 Hierden JO11-2 7 - 2
09:00 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 Veensche Boys JO11-3 1 - 5
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 Zeewolde JO11-9 1 - 7
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 Zeewolde JO11-10 16 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Elspeet JO11-2
11:15
7 - 1
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
Veensche Boys JO11-3
09:00
1 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
Zeewolde JO11-9
08:30
1 - 7
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
Zeewolde JO11-10
08:30
16 - 1

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
11:15 VVOP JO11-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 1 - 6
10:30 Elspeet JO11-2 Veensche Boys JO11-2 0 - 10
09:00 Hierden JO11-2 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 2 - 14
09:00 Veensche Boys JO11-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6 0 - 8
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-10 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7 13 - 0
08:30 Zeewolde JO11-9 Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 2 - 1
VVOP JO11-3
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
11:15
1 - 6
Elspeet JO11-2
Veensche Boys JO11-2
10:30
0 - 10
Veensche Boys JO11-3
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6
09:00
0 - 8
Zeewolde JO11-10
Sparta Nijkerk JO11-7
08:30
13 - 0
Zeewolde JO11-9
Terschuurse Boys JO11-1
08:30
2 - 1