Voetbal

Hierden 4:
0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Sparta Nijkerk 7 10 10 0 0 30 -- 51 17
2 V.V. Barneveld 4 9 7 1 1 22 -- 48 18
3 Stroe 5 8 5 2 1 17 -- 34 13
4 SDC Putten 9 8 5 2 1 17 -- 26 14
5 Hoevelaken 5 10 5 1 4 16 -- 33 38
6 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 10 3 3 4 12 -- 22 28
7 Terschuurse Boys 3 9 3 1 5 10 -- 11 20
8 VVOP 6 9 3 1 5 10 -- 19 29
9 Rood-Wit '58 4 8 2 3 3 9 -- 26 26
10 SDV Barneveld 10 9 1 1 7 4 -- 22 34
11 Hierden 4 8 1 0 7 3 -- 15 40
12 De Kieviten 2 8 0 1 7 1 -- 16 46

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 SDC Putten 9 Sparta Nijkerk 7
12:30 Hierden 4 Stroe 5
14:00 De Kieviten 2 V.V. Barneveld 4
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 VVOP 6
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:15 Terschuurse Boys 3 Rood-Wit '58 4
SDC Putten 9
Sparta Nijkerk 7
12:30
De Kieviten 2
V.V. Barneveld 4
14:00
SDV Barneveld 10
VVOP 6
15:00
Hoevelaken 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00
Terschuurse Boys 3
Rood-Wit '58 4
15:15

zaterdag 14 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 SDC Putten 9 SDV Barneveld 10
14:00 De Kieviten 2 Hierden 4
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 Stroe 5
SDC Putten 9
SDV Barneveld 10
12:00
Rood-Wit '58 4
Stroe 5
14:30

zaterdag 1 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Hierden 4
14:00 De Kieviten 2 Terschuurse Boys 3
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 SDC Putten 9
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 SDV Barneveld 10
15:00 VVOP 6 Stroe 5
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 Hoevelaken 5
De Kieviten 2
Terschuurse Boys 3
14:00
V.V. Barneveld 4
SDC Putten 9
14:30
Rood-Wit '58 4
SDV Barneveld 10
14:30
VVOP 6
Stroe 5
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk 7
Hoevelaken 5
15:00

zaterdag 8 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Hierden 4 VVOP 6
12:30 SDC Putten 9 De Kieviten 2
13:00 Stroe 5 Rood-Wit '58 4
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 Sparta Nijkerk 7
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 V.V. Barneveld 4
SDC Putten 9
De Kieviten 2
12:30
Stroe 5
Rood-Wit '58 4
13:00
Terschuurse Boys 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30
SDV Barneveld 10
Sparta Nijkerk 7
15:00
Hoevelaken 5
V.V. Barneveld 4
15:00

zaterdag 15 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 VVOP 6
12:30 SDC Putten 9 Terschuurse Boys 3
14:00 De Kieviten 2 Hoevelaken 5
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 SDV Barneveld 10
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 Hierden 4
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 Stroe 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
VVOP 6
12:30
SDC Putten 9
Terschuurse Boys 3
12:30
De Kieviten 2
Hoevelaken 5
14:00
V.V. Barneveld 4
SDV Barneveld 10
14:30
Sparta Nijkerk 7
Stroe 5
15:00

zaterdag 7 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Hierden 4 De Kieviten 2
13:00 Stroe 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 V.V. Barneveld 4
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 Rood-Wit '58 4
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 SDC Putten 9
15:00 VVOP 6 Sparta Nijkerk 7
Stroe 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
13:00
Terschuurse Boys 3
V.V. Barneveld 4
14:30
Hoevelaken 5
Rood-Wit '58 4
15:00
SDV Barneveld 10
SDC Putten 9
15:00
VVOP 6
Sparta Nijkerk 7
15:00

zaterdag 14 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Sparta Nijkerk 7
12:30 SDC Putten 9 Hoevelaken 5
14:00 De Kieviten 2 Stroe 5
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 SDV Barneveld 10
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 Hierden 4
15:15 Rood-Wit '58 4 VVOP 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
Sparta Nijkerk 7
12:30
SDC Putten 9
Hoevelaken 5
12:30
De Kieviten 2
Stroe 5
14:00
Terschuurse Boys 3
SDV Barneveld 10
14:30
Rood-Wit '58 4
VVOP 6
15:15

zaterdag 28 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Hoevelaken 5
12:30 Hierden 4 Terschuurse Boys 3
13:00 Stroe 5 SDV Barneveld 10
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 V.V. Barneveld 4
15:00 VVOP 6 De Kieviten 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 SDC Putten 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
Hoevelaken 5
12:30
Stroe 5
SDV Barneveld 10
13:00
Rood-Wit '58 4
V.V. Barneveld 4
14:30
VVOP 6
De Kieviten 2
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk 7
SDC Putten 9
15:00

zaterdag 4 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 SDC Putten 9 Hierden 4
14:00 De Kieviten 2 Rood-Wit '58 4
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 Sparta Nijkerk 7
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 VVOP 6
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 Stroe 5
De Kieviten 2
Rood-Wit '58 4
14:00
Terschuurse Boys 3
Sparta Nijkerk 7
14:30
V.V. Barneveld 4
VVOP 6
14:30
SDV Barneveld 10
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00
Hoevelaken 5
Stroe 5
15:00

zaterdag 18 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 SDC Putten 9
13:00 Stroe 5 Hierden 4
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 De Kieviten 2
15:00 VVOP 6 Terschuurse Boys 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 Rood-Wit '58 4
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 SDV Barneveld 10
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
SDC Putten 9
12:30
V.V. Barneveld 4
De Kieviten 2
14:30
VVOP 6
Terschuurse Boys 3
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk 7
Rood-Wit '58 4
15:00
Hoevelaken 5
SDV Barneveld 10
15:00

zaterdag 9 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Hierden 4 Sparta Nijkerk 7
13:00 Stroe 5 V.V. Barneveld 4
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 Hoevelaken 5
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 De Kieviten 2
15:00 VVOP 6 SDC Putten 9
Stroe 5
V.V. Barneveld 4
13:00
Terschuurse Boys 3
Hoevelaken 5
14:30
Rood-Wit '58 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30
SDV Barneveld 10
De Kieviten 2
15:00
VVOP 6
SDC Putten 9
15:00

zaterdag 16 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 SDC Putten 9 Rood-Wit '58 4
14:00 De Kieviten 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 Sparta Nijkerk 7
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 Stroe 5
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 VVOP 6
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 Hierden 4
SDC Putten 9
Rood-Wit '58 4
12:30
De Kieviten 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:00
V.V. Barneveld 4
Sparta Nijkerk 7
14:30
Terschuurse Boys 3
Stroe 5
14:30
Hoevelaken 5
VVOP 6
15:00

zaterdag 23 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Hierden 4 Hoevelaken 5
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 V.V. Barneveld 4
13:00 Stroe 5 SDC Putten 9
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 Terschuurse Boys 3
15:00 VVOP 6 SDV Barneveld 10
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 De Kieviten 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
V.V. Barneveld 4
12:30
Stroe 5
SDC Putten 9
13:00
Rood-Wit '58 4
Terschuurse Boys 3
14:30
VVOP 6
SDV Barneveld 10
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk 7
De Kieviten 2
15:00

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 Terschuurse Boys 3 4 - 0
15:00 VVOP 6 V.V. Barneveld 4 0 - 9
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 SDV Barneveld 10 4 - 2
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 De Kieviten 2 6 - 3
12:45 Stroe 5 Hoevelaken 5 7 - 0
12:30 Hierden 4 SDC Putten 9 1 - 6
Sparta Nijkerk 7
Terschuurse Boys 3
15:00
4 - 0
VVOP 6
V.V. Barneveld 4
15:00
0 - 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
SDV Barneveld 10
14:30
4 - 2
Rood-Wit '58 4
De Kieviten 2
14:30
6 - 3
Stroe 5
Hoevelaken 5
12:45
7 - 0

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 Terschuurse Boys 3 1 - 2
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 Hierden 4 5 - 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 4 - 0
14:00 De Kieviten 2 VVOP 6 3 - 3
SDV Barneveld 10
Terschuurse Boys 3
15:00
1 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00
4 - 0
De Kieviten 2
VVOP 6
14:00
3 - 3

zaterdag 16 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 V.V. Barneveld 4 3 - 2
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 Hoevelaken 5 1 - 2
13:30 Stroe 5 Terschuurse Boys 3 2 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 De Kieviten 2 3 - 2
12:30 Hierden 4 SDV Barneveld 10 4 - 2
12:30 SDC Putten 9 VVOP 6 3 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk 7
V.V. Barneveld 4
15:00
3 - 2
Rood-Wit '58 4
Hoevelaken 5
14:30
1 - 2
Stroe 5
Terschuurse Boys 3
13:30
2 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
De Kieviten 2
12:30
3 - 2
SDC Putten 9
VVOP 6
12:30
3 - 0

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 V.V. Barneveld 4 3 - 4
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 De Kieviten 2 7 - 1
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 VVOP 6 0 - 3
13:30 Hierden 4 Rood-Wit '58 4 2 - 6
12:30 SDC Putten 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 3 - 0
12:30 Stroe 5 Sparta Nijkerk 7 0 - 3
SDV Barneveld 10
V.V. Barneveld 4
15:00
3 - 4
Hoevelaken 5
De Kieviten 2
15:00
7 - 1
Terschuurse Boys 3
VVOP 6
14:30
0 - 3
SDC Putten 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
12:30
3 - 0
Stroe 5
Sparta Nijkerk 7
12:30
0 - 3

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 SDV Barneveld 10 5 - 1
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 Hoevelaken 5 6 - 2
14:00 De Kieviten 2 SDC Putten 9 1 - 3
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Terschuurse Boys 3 2 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk 7
SDV Barneveld 10
15:00
5 - 1
V.V. Barneveld 4
Hoevelaken 5
14:30
6 - 2
De Kieviten 2
SDC Putten 9
14:00
1 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
Terschuurse Boys 3
12:30
2 - 2

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 VVOP 6 Rood-Wit '58 4 3 - 0
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 SDC Putten 9 2 - 2
15:00 SDV Barneveld 10 Stroe 5 2 - 6
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 Hierden 4 2 - 0
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 7 - 2
14:00 De Kieviten 2 Sparta Nijkerk 7 2 - 8
VVOP 6
Rood-Wit '58 4
15:00
3 - 0
Hoevelaken 5
SDC Putten 9
15:00
2 - 2
SDV Barneveld 10
Stroe 5
15:00
2 - 6
V.V. Barneveld 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30
7 - 2
De Kieviten 2
Sparta Nijkerk 7
14:00
2 - 8

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 VVOP 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 3 - 1
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 Stroe 5 4 - 4
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 SDC Putten 9 0 - 3
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 Sparta Nijkerk 7 3 - 6
13:00 SDV Barneveld 10 Hoevelaken 5 2 - 3
VVOP 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00
3 - 1
V.V. Barneveld 4
Stroe 5
14:30
4 - 4
Terschuurse Boys 3
SDC Putten 9
14:30
0 - 3
Rood-Wit '58 4
Sparta Nijkerk 7
14:30
3 - 6
SDV Barneveld 10
Hoevelaken 5
13:00
2 - 3

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 Terschuurse Boys 3 1 - 4
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 VVOP 6 3 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Rood-Wit '58 4 3 - 3
12:30 Hierden 4 V.V. Barneveld 4 2 - 7
12:30 Stroe 5 De Kieviten 2 9 - 0
Hoevelaken 5
Terschuurse Boys 3
15:00
1 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk 7
VVOP 6
15:00
3 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
Rood-Wit '58 4
12:30
3 - 3
Stroe 5
De Kieviten 2
12:30
9 - 0

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 VVOP 6 Hoevelaken 5 4 - 6
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 7 Hierden 4 7 - 3
14:30 V.V. Barneveld 4 Terschuurse Boys 3 4 - 1
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 4 SDC Putten 9 5 - 5
14:00 De Kieviten 2 SDV Barneveld 10 4 - 7
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Stroe 5 2 - 2
VVOP 6
Hoevelaken 5
15:00
4 - 6
V.V. Barneveld 4
Terschuurse Boys 3
14:30
4 - 1
Rood-Wit '58 4
SDC Putten 9
14:30
5 - 5
De Kieviten 2
SDV Barneveld 10
14:00
4 - 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 7
Stroe 5
12:30
2 - 2

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
16:30 SDV Barneveld 10 Rood-Wit '58 4 2 - 2
15:00 Hoevelaken 5 Sparta Nijkerk 7 5 - 8
14:30 Terschuurse Boys 3 De Kieviten 2 1 - 2
12:45 Stroe 5 VVOP 6 4 - 2
12:30 Hierden 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 0 - 5
12:30 SDC Putten 9 V.V. Barneveld 4 1 - 5
SDV Barneveld 10
Rood-Wit '58 4
16:30
2 - 2
Hoevelaken 5
Sparta Nijkerk 7
15:00
5 - 8
Terschuurse Boys 3
De Kieviten 2
14:30
1 - 2
Stroe 5
VVOP 6
12:45
4 - 2
SDC Putten 9
V.V. Barneveld 4
12:30
1 - 5