Voetbal

Hierden 5:
0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Stroe 6 9 6 1 2 19 -- 28 14
2 EFC '58 4 10 6 1 3 19 -- 20 15
3 Veensche Boys 6 10 6 1 3 19 -- 20 17
4 NSC Nijkerk 3 10 6 0 4 18 -- 30 28
5 Zeewolde 5 10 4 2 4 14 -- 18 24
6 Hoevelaken 6 11 4 2 5 14 -- 22 26
7 Hierden 5 11 4 2 5 14 -- 11 19
8 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 10 4 1 5 13 -- 22 20
9 De Veluwse Boys 2 9 4 0 5 12 -- 24 19
10 Rood-Wit '58 5 9 3 1 5 10 -- 17 22
11 SDC Putten 10 10 3 1 6 10 -- 27 26
12 Sparta Nijkerk 8 9 3 0 6 9 -- 12 21

zaterdag 25 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 Stroe 6
12:30 SDC Putten 10 NSC Nijkerk 3
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Zeewolde 5
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
De Veluwse Boys 2
Stroe 6
12:30
SDC Putten 10
NSC Nijkerk 3
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Zeewolde 5
13:00
Rood-Wit '58 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30

zaterdag 1 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 SDC Putten 10 De Veluwse Boys 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Zeewolde 5
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Stroe 6
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 EFC '58 4
14:30 Hierden 5 Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 Veensche Boys 6
SDC Putten 10
De Veluwse Boys 2
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
Zeewolde 5
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Stroe 6
13:00
NSC Nijkerk 3
EFC '58 4
14:30
Hoevelaken 6
Veensche Boys 6
15:00

zaterdag 8 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 EFC '58 4 SDC Putten 10
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 NSC Nijkerk 3
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
15:00 Stroe 6 Hoevelaken 6
17:00 Zeewolde 5 Hierden 5
EFC '58 4
SDC Putten 10
12:30
De Veluwse Boys 2
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
NSC Nijkerk 3
14:30
Veensche Boys 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30
Stroe 6
Hoevelaken 6
15:00

zaterdag 15 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 SDC Putten 10 Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Stroe 6
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 EFC '58 4
14:30 Hierden 5 Veensche Boys 6
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 Zeewolde 5
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 De Veluwse Boys 2
SDC Putten 10
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
Stroe 6
12:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
EFC '58 4
14:30
NSC Nijkerk 3
Zeewolde 5
14:30
Hoevelaken 6
De Veluwse Boys 2
15:00

zaterdag 29 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 Veensche Boys 6
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8
15:00 Stroe 6 EFC '58 4
De Veluwse Boys 2
Veensche Boys 6
12:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
Stroe 6
EFC '58 4
15:00

zaterdag 7 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 EFC '58 4 Hierden 5
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 NSC Nijkerk 3
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00 Stroe 6 SDC Putten 10
17:00 Zeewolde 5 Hoevelaken 6
De Veluwse Boys 2
NSC Nijkerk 3
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
13:00
Veensche Boys 6
Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30
Stroe 6
SDC Putten 10
15:00
Zeewolde 5
Hoevelaken 6
17:00

zaterdag 14 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 SDC Putten 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
12:30 EFC '58 4 Veensche Boys 6
13:15 Rood-Wit '58 5 Zeewolde 5
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 Stroe 6
14:30 Hierden 5 De Veluwse Boys 2
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 Sparta Nijkerk 8
SDC Putten 10
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
12:30
EFC '58 4
Veensche Boys 6
12:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
Zeewolde 5
13:15
NSC Nijkerk 3
Stroe 6
14:30
Hoevelaken 6
Sparta Nijkerk 8
15:00

zaterdag 28 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 EFC '58 4
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Rood-Wit '58 5
12:30 SDC Putten 10 Zeewolde 5
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 NSC Nijkerk 3
15:00 Stroe 6 Veensche Boys 6
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 Hierden 5
De Veluwse Boys 2
EFC '58 4
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
Rood-Wit '58 5
12:30
SDC Putten 10
Zeewolde 5
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
NSC Nijkerk 3
13:00
Stroe 6
Veensche Boys 6
15:00

zaterdag 4 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 EFC '58 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 De Veluwse Boys 2
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 SDC Putten 10
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 Hoevelaken 6
14:30 Hierden 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8
17:00 Zeewolde 5 Stroe 6
EFC '58 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
12:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
De Veluwse Boys 2
14:30
Veensche Boys 6
SDC Putten 10
14:30
NSC Nijkerk 3
Hoevelaken 6
14:30
Zeewolde 5
Stroe 6
17:00

zaterdag 18 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Hoevelaken 6
12:30 SDC Putten 10 Rood-Wit '58 5
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 EFC '58 4
14:30 Hierden 5 NSC Nijkerk 3
15:00 Stroe 6 De Veluwse Boys 2
17:00 Zeewolde 5 Veensche Boys 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
Hoevelaken 6
12:30
SDC Putten 10
Rood-Wit '58 5
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
EFC '58 4
13:00
Stroe 6
De Veluwse Boys 2
15:00
Zeewolde 5
Veensche Boys 6
17:00

zaterdag 9 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 EFC '58 4 Zeewolde 5
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 NSC Nijkerk 3
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 SDC Putten 10
15:00 Stroe 6 Hierden 5
EFC '58 4
Zeewolde 5
12:30
De Veluwse Boys 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Rood-Wit '58 5
13:00
Veensche Boys 6
NSC Nijkerk 3
14:30
Hoevelaken 6
SDC Putten 10
15:00

zaterdag 16 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 EFC '58 4 Stroe 6
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 SDC Putten 10
14:30 Hierden 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Hoevelaken 6
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 De Veluwse Boys 2
17:00 Zeewolde 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8
EFC '58 4
Stroe 6
12:30
NSC Nijkerk 3
SDC Putten 10
14:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
Hoevelaken 6
14:30
Veensche Boys 6
De Veluwse Boys 2
14:30
Zeewolde 5
Sparta Nijkerk 8
17:00

zaterdag 23 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 Zeewolde 5
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 NSC Nijkerk 3
12:30 SDC Putten 10 Hierden 5
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Veensche Boys 6
15:00 Stroe 6 Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 EFC '58 4
De Veluwse Boys 2
Zeewolde 5
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
NSC Nijkerk 3
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Veensche Boys 6
13:00
Stroe 6
Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00
Hoevelaken 6
EFC '58 4
15:00

zaterdag 14 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 5 Stroe 6 1 - 0

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 0
13:30 Zeewolde 5 SDC Putten 10 3 - 2
13:00 NSC Nijkerk 3 Hierden 5 2 - 0
12:30 EFC '58 4 Hoevelaken 6 0 - 3
Veensche Boys 6
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
1 - 0
Zeewolde 5
SDC Putten 10
13:30
3 - 2
EFC '58 4
Hoevelaken 6
12:30
0 - 3

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 NSC Nijkerk 3 4 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 10 Veensche Boys 6 4 - 2
14:30 Stroe 6 Zeewolde 5 6 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Hierden 5 2 - 0
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 Rood-Wit '58 5 6 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 EFC '58 4 3 - 3
Hoevelaken 6
NSC Nijkerk 3
15:00
4 - 3
SDC Putten 10
Veensche Boys 6
14:30
4 - 2
Stroe 6
Zeewolde 5
14:30
6 - 1
De Veluwse Boys 2
Rood-Wit '58 5
12:30
6 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
EFC '58 4
12:30
3 - 3

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:30 Zeewolde 5 De Veluwse Boys 2 2 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 Sparta Nijkerk 8 3 - 2
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 EFC '58 4 0 - 1
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Stroe 6 2 - 3
14:30 Hierden 5 Hoevelaken 6 0 - 3
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 SDC Putten 10 4 - 2
Zeewolde 5
De Veluwse Boys 2
15:30
2 - 1
NSC Nijkerk 3
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
3 - 2
Veensche Boys 6
EFC '58 4
14:30
0 - 1
Rood-Wit '58 5
Stroe 6
14:30
2 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
SDC Putten 10
12:30
4 - 2

zaterdag 16 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 Zeewolde 5 1 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Hierden 5 3 - 0
Hoevelaken 6
Zeewolde 5
15:00
1 - 1

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 5 NSC Nijkerk 3 3 - 5
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 Hierden 5 1 - 1
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 SDC Putten 10 2 - 1
14:30 Stroe 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 5 - 3
12:30 EFC '58 4 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 2
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 Hoevelaken 6 2 - 3
Zeewolde 5
NSC Nijkerk 3
15:00
3 - 5
Rood-Wit '58 5
SDC Putten 10
14:30
2 - 1
Stroe 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30
5 - 3
EFC '58 4
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
1 - 2
De Veluwse Boys 2
Hoevelaken 6
12:30
2 - 3

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 Stroe 6 0 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 Rood-Wit '58 5 4 - 2
14:30 Hierden 5 Zeewolde 5 2 - 2
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 De Veluwse Boys 2 1 - 4
12:30 SDC Putten 10 EFC '58 4 1 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Veensche Boys 6 0 - 1
Hoevelaken 6
Stroe 6
15:00
0 - 1
NSC Nijkerk 3
Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30
4 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk 8
De Veluwse Boys 2
13:00
1 - 4
SDC Putten 10
EFC '58 4
12:30
1 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
Veensche Boys 6
12:30
0 - 1

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 5 Rood-Wit '58 5 2 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 4 - 0
14:30 Hierden 5 SDC Putten 10 4 - 3
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 Stroe 6 3 - 0
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Hoevelaken 6 4 - 1
12:30 EFC '58 4 De Veluwse Boys 2 4 - 2
Zeewolde 5
Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00
2 - 0
NSC Nijkerk 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30
4 - 0
Veensche Boys 6
Stroe 6
14:30
3 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Hoevelaken 6
13:00
4 - 1
EFC '58 4
De Veluwse Boys 2
12:30
4 - 2

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 2 - 4
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 Zeewolde 5 3 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 De Veluwse Boys 2 4 - 3
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 SDC Putten 10 1 - 4
12:30 EFC '58 4 Rood-Wit '58 5 1 - 2
Hoevelaken 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
15:00
2 - 4
Veensche Boys 6
Zeewolde 5
14:30
3 - 1
NSC Nijkerk 3
De Veluwse Boys 2
14:30
4 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk 8
SDC Putten 10
13:00
1 - 4
EFC '58 4
Rood-Wit '58 5
12:30
1 - 2

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 5 EFC '58 4 1 - 3
14:30 Stroe 6 NSC Nijkerk 3 7 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 10 Hoevelaken 6 4 - 1
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Veensche Boys 6 6 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Sparta Nijkerk 8 4 - 0
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 Hierden 5 1 - 2
Zeewolde 5
EFC '58 4
15:00
1 - 3
Stroe 6
NSC Nijkerk 3
14:30
7 - 1
SDC Putten 10
Hoevelaken 6
14:30
4 - 1
Rood-Wit '58 5
Veensche Boys 6
14:30
6 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
4 - 0

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 6 Rood-Wit '58 5 3 - 3
14:30 Hierden 5 EFC '58 4 0 - 2
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 3 Veensche Boys 6 3 - 4
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 De Veluwse Boys 2 0 - 1
12:30 SDC Putten 10 Stroe 6 3 - 3
Hoevelaken 6
Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00
3 - 3
NSC Nijkerk 3
Veensche Boys 6
14:30
3 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
De Veluwse Boys 2
12:30
0 - 1
SDC Putten 10
Stroe 6
12:30
3 - 3

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Stroe 6 Sparta Nijkerk 8 3 - 0
15:00 Zeewolde 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 2 - 1
14:30 Veensche Boys 6 Hoevelaken 6 4 - 1
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Hierden 5 0 - 1
12:30 EFC '58 4 NSC Nijkerk 3 3 - 1
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 SDC Putten 10 4 - 3
Stroe 6
Sparta Nijkerk 8
15:00
3 - 0
Zeewolde 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
15:00
2 - 1
Veensche Boys 6
Hoevelaken 6
14:30
4 - 1
EFC '58 4
NSC Nijkerk 3
12:30
3 - 1
De Veluwse Boys 2
SDC Putten 10
12:30
4 - 3