Voetbal

Hierden 6:
0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 VVOP 7 10 7 1 2 22 -- 27 18
2 asv Dronten 8 11 7 0 4 21 -- 30 24
3 Lelystad '67 4 8 6 0 2 18 -- 31 22
4 Hierden 6 10 5 1 4 16 -- 32 25
5 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 10 5 1 4 16 -- 28 21
6 Zeewolde 6 11 5 1 5 16 -- 20 18
7 SDC Putten 11 10 4 3 3 15 -- 27 25
8 Unicum 5 8 4 1 3 13 -- 32 20
9 BAS 3 10 3 1 6 10 -- 20 27
10 Batavia '90 4 8 2 1 5 7 -- 14 25
11 Hoevelaken 7 10 1 3 6 6 -- 13 33
12 Hulshorst 3 8 1 1 6 4 -- 11 27

zaterdag 25 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 Hulshorst 3 SDC Putten 11
14:30 Batavia '90 4 Lelystad '67 4
15:00 Unicum 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Hulshorst 3
SDC Putten 11
14:30
Batavia '90 4
Lelystad '67 4
14:30
Unicum 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00

zaterdag 1 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Unicum 5
14:30 asv Dronten 8 Hierden 6
15:00 Lelystad '67 4 Hulshorst 3
15:00 VVOP 7 BAS 3
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Batavia '90 4
SDC Putten 11
Unicum 5
14:30
Lelystad '67 4
Hulshorst 3
15:00
VVOP 7
BAS 3
15:00
Hoevelaken 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00
Zeewolde 6
Batavia '90 4
15:00

zaterdag 8 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 asv Dronten 8
14:30 Batavia '90 4 SDC Putten 11
14:30 BAS 3 Zeewolde 6
14:30 Hulshorst 3 Hoevelaken 7
15:00 Hierden 6 VVOP 7
15:00 Unicum 5 Lelystad '67 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
asv Dronten 8
14:30
Batavia '90 4
SDC Putten 11
14:30
BAS 3
Zeewolde 6
14:30
Hulshorst 3
Hoevelaken 7
14:30
Unicum 5
Lelystad '67 4
15:00

zaterdag 15 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 Hulshorst 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30 asv Dronten 8 VVOP 7
14:30 SDC Putten 11 BAS 3
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 Unicum 5
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Hierden 6
15:00 Lelystad '67 4 Batavia '90 4
Hulshorst 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
asv Dronten 8
VVOP 7
14:30
SDC Putten 11
BAS 3
14:30
Hoevelaken 7
Unicum 5
15:00
Lelystad '67 4
Batavia '90 4
15:00

zaterdag 29 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 Batavia '90 4 VVOP 7
15:00 Hierden 6 Hulshorst 3
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 Lelystad '67 4
Batavia '90 4
VVOP 7
14:30
Hoevelaken 7
Lelystad '67 4
15:00

zaterdag 7 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Lelystad '67 4
14:30 Batavia '90 4 Hulshorst 3
14:30 BAS 3 asv Dronten 8
15:00 Unicum 5 Zeewolde 6
15:00 Hierden 6 Hoevelaken 7
15:00 VVOP 7 SDC Putten 11
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Lelystad '67 4
14:30
Batavia '90 4
Hulshorst 3
14:30
BAS 3
asv Dronten 8
14:30
Unicum 5
Zeewolde 6
15:00
VVOP 7
SDC Putten 11
15:00

zaterdag 14 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Batavia '90 4
14:30 Hulshorst 3 Unicum 5
14:30 asv Dronten 8 SDC Putten 11
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 BAS 3
15:00 Lelystad '67 4 Hierden 6
15:00 Zeewolde 6 VVOP 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Batavia '90 4
14:30
Hulshorst 3
Unicum 5
14:30
asv Dronten 8
SDC Putten 11
14:30
Hoevelaken 7
BAS 3
15:00
Zeewolde 6
VVOP 7
15:00

zaterdag 28 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 asv Dronten 8 Unicum 5
14:30 BAS 3 Batavia '90 4
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Hulshorst 3
15:00 Hierden 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Lelystad '67 4
15:00 VVOP 7 Hoevelaken 7
asv Dronten 8
Unicum 5
14:30
BAS 3
Batavia '90 4
14:30
SDC Putten 11
Hulshorst 3
14:30
Zeewolde 6
Lelystad '67 4
15:00
VVOP 7
Hoevelaken 7
15:00

zaterdag 4 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 SDC Putten 11
14:30 Hulshorst 3 Hierden 6
14:30 Batavia '90 4 asv Dronten 8
15:00 Unicum 5 BAS 3
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 Zeewolde 6
15:00 Lelystad '67 4 VVOP 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
SDC Putten 11
14:30
Batavia '90 4
asv Dronten 8
14:30
Unicum 5
BAS 3
15:00
Hoevelaken 7
Zeewolde 6
15:00
Lelystad '67 4
VVOP 7
15:00

zaterdag 18 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 asv Dronten 8 Hulshorst 3
14:30 BAS 3 Hierden 6
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Zeewolde 6
15:00 VVOP 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00 Unicum 5 Batavia '90 4
15:00 Lelystad '67 4 Hoevelaken 7
asv Dronten 8
Hulshorst 3
14:30
SDC Putten 11
Zeewolde 6
14:30
VVOP 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00
Unicum 5
Batavia '90 4
15:00
Lelystad '67 4
Hoevelaken 7
15:00

zaterdag 9 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Unicum 5
14:30 BAS 3 Lelystad '67 4
14:30 Batavia '90 4 Hoevelaken 7
15:00 Zeewolde 6 asv Dronten 8
15:00 Hierden 6 SDC Putten 11
15:00 VVOP 7 Hulshorst 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Unicum 5
14:30
BAS 3
Lelystad '67 4
14:30
Batavia '90 4
Hoevelaken 7
14:30
Zeewolde 6
asv Dronten 8
15:00
VVOP 7
Hulshorst 3
15:00

zaterdag 16 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 BAS 3
14:30 Hulshorst 3 Zeewolde 6
14:30 Batavia '90 4 Hierden 6
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 asv Dronten 8
15:00 Lelystad '67 4 SDC Putten 11
15:00 Unicum 5 VVOP 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
BAS 3
14:30
Hulshorst 3
Zeewolde 6
14:30
Hoevelaken 7
asv Dronten 8
15:00
Lelystad '67 4
SDC Putten 11
15:00
Unicum 5
VVOP 7
15:00

zaterdag 23 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Hoevelaken 7
14:30 asv Dronten 8 Lelystad '67 4
14:30 BAS 3 Hulshorst 3
15:00 Zeewolde 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00 Hierden 6 Unicum 5
15:00 VVOP 7 Batavia '90 4
SDC Putten 11
Hoevelaken 7
14:30
asv Dronten 8
Lelystad '67 4
14:30
BAS 3
Hulshorst 3
14:30
Zeewolde 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00
VVOP 7
Batavia '90 4
15:00

zaterdag 7 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Unicum 5 asv Dronten 8 5 - 2
15:00 Hierden 6 BAS 3 5 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Zeewolde 6 1 - 1
Unicum 5
asv Dronten 8
15:00
5 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Zeewolde 6
14:30
1 - 1

zaterdag 30 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:30 Zeewolde 6 Hoevelaken 7 5 - 0
15:00 VVOP 7 Lelystad '67 4 3 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 11 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 0 - 2
14:30 BAS 3 Unicum 5 1 - 3
14:30 asv Dronten 8 Batavia '90 4 4 - 2
Zeewolde 6
Hoevelaken 7
15:30
5 - 0
VVOP 7
Lelystad '67 4
15:00
3 - 2
SDC Putten 11
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
0 - 2
BAS 3
Unicum 5
14:30
1 - 3
asv Dronten 8
Batavia '90 4
14:30
4 - 2

zaterdag 23 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 VVOP 7 1 - 0
14:30 Batavia '90 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 0 - 6
14:30 SDC Putten 11 asv Dronten 8 5 - 1
14:30 Hulshorst 3 BAS 3 0 - 5
14:00 Lelystad '67 4 Zeewolde 6 5 - 1
13:30 Unicum 5 Hierden 6 4 - 4
Hoevelaken 7
VVOP 7
15:00
1 - 0
Batavia '90 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
0 - 6
SDC Putten 11
asv Dronten 8
14:30
5 - 1
Hulshorst 3
BAS 3
14:30
0 - 5
Lelystad '67 4
Zeewolde 6
14:00
5 - 1

zaterdag 16 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Unicum 5 3 - 1
15:00 Hierden 6 Batavia '90 4 2 - 1
14:30 BAS 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 5 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Lelystad '67 4 3 - 4
14:30 asv Dronten 8 Hoevelaken 7 3 - 1
14:30 Hulshorst 3 VVOP 7 4 - 7
Zeewolde 6
Unicum 5
15:00
3 - 1
BAS 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
5 - 1
SDC Putten 11
Lelystad '67 4
14:30
3 - 4
asv Dronten 8
Hoevelaken 7
14:30
3 - 1
Hulshorst 3
VVOP 7
14:30
4 - 7

zaterdag 9 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Unicum 5 Hoevelaken 7 6 - 1
15:00 Hierden 6 Zeewolde 6 4 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 VVOP 7 3 - 2
14:30 BAS 3 SDC Putten 11 3 - 3
14:30 Hulshorst 3 asv Dronten 8 1 - 5
Unicum 5
Hoevelaken 7
15:00
6 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
VVOP 7
14:30
3 - 2
BAS 3
SDC Putten 11
14:30
3 - 3
Hulshorst 3
asv Dronten 8
14:30
1 - 5

zaterdag 2 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 Hulshorst 3 2 - 2
15:00 Zeewolde 6 BAS 3 4 - 0
15:00 VVOP 7 Hierden 6 4 - 2
14:30 asv Dronten 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 3 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Batavia '90 4 6 - 2
13:00 Lelystad '67 4 Unicum 5 5 - 4
Hoevelaken 7
Hulshorst 3
15:00
2 - 2
Zeewolde 6
BAS 3
15:00
4 - 0
asv Dronten 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
3 - 2
SDC Putten 11
Batavia '90 4
14:30
6 - 2
Lelystad '67 4
Unicum 5
13:00
5 - 4

zaterdag 26 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Batavia '90 4 BAS 3 2 - 1
15:00 Unicum 5 Hulshorst 3 0 - 1
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 SDC Putten 11 1 - 1
15:00 VVOP 7 Zeewolde 6 2 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Hierden 6 3 - 2
12:30 Lelystad '67 4 asv Dronten 8 2 - 3
Batavia '90 4
BAS 3
15:00
2 - 1
Unicum 5
Hulshorst 3
15:00
0 - 1
Hoevelaken 7
SDC Putten 11
15:00
1 - 1
VVOP 7
Zeewolde 6
15:00
2 - 1
Lelystad '67 4
asv Dronten 8
12:30
2 - 3

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 BAS 3 Hoevelaken 7 3 - 2
BAS 3
Hoevelaken 7
14:30
3 - 2

zaterdag 12 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 Hierden 6 2 - 6
15:00 Zeewolde 6 SDC Putten 11 0 - 1
15:00 VVOP 7 asv Dronten 8 2 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Hulshorst 3 1 - 2
Zeewolde 6
SDC Putten 11
15:00
0 - 1
VVOP 7
asv Dronten 8
15:00
2 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Hulshorst 3
14:30
1 - 2

zaterdag 5 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 SDC Putten 11 VVOP 7 2 - 2
14:30 Hulshorst 3 Batavia '90 4 1 - 3
14:30 Hierden 6 Lelystad '67 4 2 - 4
14:30 asv Dronten 8 Zeewolde 6 3 - 1
SDC Putten 11
VVOP 7
14:30
2 - 2
Hulshorst 3
Batavia '90 4
14:30
1 - 3
asv Dronten 8
Zeewolde 6
14:30
3 - 1

zaterdag 28 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 VVOP 7 Unicum 5 2 - 1
15:00 Hoevelaken 7 Batavia '90 4 3 - 3
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Hulshorst 3 1 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Hierden 6 4 - 2
14:30 asv Dronten 8 BAS 3 4 - 0
13:30 Lelystad '67 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 6 - 5
VVOP 7
Unicum 5
15:00
2 - 1
Hoevelaken 7
Batavia '90 4
15:00
3 - 3
Zeewolde 6
Hulshorst 3
15:00
1 - 0
asv Dronten 8
BAS 3
14:30
4 - 0
Lelystad '67 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
13:30
6 - 5

zaterdag 21 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Hierden 6 asv Dronten 8 3 - 1
15:00 Unicum 5 SDC Putten 11 8 - 2
15:00 Batavia '90 4 Zeewolde 6 1 - 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Hoevelaken 7 4 - 0
14:30 Hulshorst 3 Lelystad '67 4 1 - 3
14:30 BAS 3 VVOP 7 1 - 3
Unicum 5
SDC Putten 11
15:00
8 - 2
Batavia '90 4
Zeewolde 6
15:00
1 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Hoevelaken 7
14:30
4 - 0
Hulshorst 3
Lelystad '67 4
14:30
1 - 3
BAS 3
VVOP 7
14:30
1 - 3