Voetbal

Hierden 3:
Mannen beker reserve 1e ronde

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Vroomshoopse Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 6 1
2 Berkum 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 1
3 HHC Hardenberg 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 1
4 DOS '37 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 2
5 Sparta Nijkerk 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 1
6 SVI 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 1
7 Wijhe '92 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 1
8 Excelsior '31 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 0
9 Rohda Raalte 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 0
10 Unicum 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 0
11 WHC 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 0
12 Berkum 4 1 1 0 0 3 -- 8 7
13 NSC Nijkerk 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 3
14 KHC 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 1
15 Sparta Nijkerk 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 1
16 De Zweef 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 1
17 Excelsior '31 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 1 0
18 Nieuwleusen SV 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 3
19 VSCO '61 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 3
20 Oene 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 2
21 Gramsbergen 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 3
22 Hierden 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 3
23 Schalkhaar 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 2
24 WVF 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 7 8
25 SDC Putten 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 4
26 Hulzense Boys 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 2
27 IJVV 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 2
28 VVOG 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 2
29 Enter 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 1
30 DETO 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 5
31 Berkum 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 4
32 Schalkhaar 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 4
33 VVOG 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 4
34 Hulzense Boys 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 3
35 Lemelerveld 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 3
36 WZC Wapenveld 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 3
37 Zeewolde 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 3
38 TVC '28 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 5
39 WVF 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 5
40 SVZW 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 6

Geen wedstrijden gevonden.

zaterdag 16 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Excelsior '31 2 Hulzense Boys 2 3 - 0
12:45 DETO 2 DOS '37 2 2 - 5
11:45 VVOG 2 Sparta Nijkerk 2 1 - 4
Excelsior '31 2
Hulzense Boys 2
14:30
3 - 0
DETO 2
DOS '37 2
12:45
2 - 5
VVOG 2
Sparta Nijkerk 2
11:45
1 - 4

donderdag 14 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:30 Berkum 2 WVF 2 5 - 1
20:00 Rohda Raalte 2 Lemelerveld 2 3 - 0
Berkum 2
WVF 2
20:30
5 - 1
Rohda Raalte 2
Lemelerveld 2
20:00
3 - 0

woensdag 13 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:00 Oene 2 Schalkhaar 2 2 - 2 (5 - 3)
Oene 2
Schalkhaar 2
20:00
2 - 2 (5 - 3)

dinsdag 12 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:15 SDC Putten 2 NSC Nijkerk 2 3 - 4
20:00 Unicum 2 Zeewolde 2 3 - 0
20:00 HHC Hardenberg 2 TVC '28 2 5 - 1
20:00 IJVV 2 KHC 2 1 - 2
20:00 Berkum 3 SVI 2 1 - 4
20:00 Nieuwleusen SV 2 Gramsbergen 2 3 - 3 (5 - 4)
20:00 WZC Wapenveld 2 WHC 2 0 - 3
20:00 SVZW 3 Vroomshoopse Boys 2 1 - 6
SDC Putten 2
NSC Nijkerk 2
20:15
3 - 4
Unicum 2
Zeewolde 2
20:00
3 - 0
HHC Hardenberg 2
TVC '28 2
20:00
5 - 1
IJVV 2
KHC 2
20:00
1 - 2
Berkum 3
SVI 2
20:00
1 - 4
Nieuwleusen SV 2
Gramsbergen 2
20:00
3 - 3 (5 - 4)
WZC Wapenveld 2
WHC 2
20:00
0 - 3
SVZW 3
Vroomshoopse Boys 2
20:00
1 - 6

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:15 Excelsior '31 3 Enter 2 1 - 0
15:00 WVF 3 Berkum 4 7 - 8
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 3 VVOG 3 2 - 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 Hierden 3 3 - 3 (5 - 4)
Excelsior '31 3
Enter 2
15:15
1 - 0
WVF 3
Berkum 4
15:00
7 - 8
Sparta Nijkerk 3
VVOG 3
15:00
2 - 1

vrijdag 18 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
19:30 Hulzense Boys 3 De Zweef 2 1 - 2
Hulzense Boys 3
De Zweef 2
19:30
1 - 2

donderdag 17 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:00 Wijhe '92 2 Schalkhaar 3 4 - 1
Wijhe '92 2
Schalkhaar 3
20:00
4 - 1