Voetbal

Hierden 5:
Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Nunspeet 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 7 1
2 Go Ahead Kampen 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 6 0
3 asv Dronten 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 6 1
4 HHC Hardenberg 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 6 1
5 Hardenberg '85 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 6 2
6 Gramsbergen 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 0
7 ZAC 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 1
8 OWIOS 6 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 0
9 SDC Putten 11 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 0
10 Helios 4 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 3
11 Elspeet 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 2
12 Go Ahead Kampen 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 2
13 SDC Putten 7 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 1
14 FC Horst 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 0
15 Hulshorst 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 0
16 Nunspeet 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 6 5
17 Berkum 7 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 1
18 DOS '37 4 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 3
19 Sparta Nijkerk 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 3
20 VVOG 4 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 2
21 Veensche Boys 4 1 1 0 0 3 -- 1 1
22 Hatto Heim 6 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0
23 Nieuwleusen SV 3 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0
24 Marienberg 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 3
25 EDON 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 3
26 HTC 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 2
27 asv Dronten 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 1
28 Wilsum 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 5 6
29 HHC Hardenberg 6 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 2
30 Hulzense Boys 4 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 5
31 Nieuwleusen SV 4 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 4
32 Reaal Dronten 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 4
33 Hierden 5 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 3
34 WHC 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 2
35 ZAC 6 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 2
36 't Harde 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 4
37 Dos Kampen 6 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 3
38 Sparta Nijkerk 6 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 3
39 Excelsior '31 5 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 6
40 Helios 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 4
41 SVZW 4 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 6
42 USV 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 6
43 Rood-Wit '58 3 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 7
44 ZAC 8 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 6

Geen wedstrijden gevonden.

woensdag 23 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
19:30 ZAC 8 Go Ahead Kampen 3 0 - 6
ZAC 8
Go Ahead Kampen 3
19:30
0 - 6

dinsdag 22 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:00 Helios 4 Hulzense Boys 4 5 - 3
20:00 HHC Hardenberg 6 Berkum 7 1 - 2
Helios 4
Hulzense Boys 4
20:00
5 - 3
HHC Hardenberg 6
Berkum 7
20:00
1 - 2

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Elspeet 3 Reaal Dronten 2 4 - 2
15:00 't Harde 3 ZAC 5 1 - 4
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 5 Nieuwleusen SV 4 4 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 3 ZAC 6 2 - 0
14:30 Hierden 5 SDC Putten 7 1 - 3
14:30 Hulshorst 3 WHC 3 2 - 0
14:30 SVZW 4 HHC Hardenberg 5 1 - 6
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 3 Nunspeet 5 1 - 7
14:30 Gramsbergen 3 Helios 2 4 - 0
14:30 USV 2 asv Dronten 5 1 - 6
14:30 SDC Putten 11 Dos Kampen 6 3 - 0
14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 3 Hatto Heim 6 --
13:30 Marienberg 2 DOS '37 4 3 - 3 (3 - 4)
12:45 Excelsior '31 5 Hardenberg '85 3 2 - 6
12:30 asv Dronten 3 Veensche Boys 4 1 - 1 (14 - 15)
12:30 OWIOS 6 Sparta Nijkerk 6 3 - 0
12:30 VVOG 4 HTC 3 2 - 2 (4 - 2)
12:00 Wilsum 2 Nunspeet 3 5 - 6
11:00 EDON 2 Sparta Nijkerk 5 3 - 3 (2 - 4)
Elspeet 3
Reaal Dronten 2
15:00
4 - 2
't Harde 3
ZAC 5
15:00
1 - 4
Go Ahead Kampen 5
Nieuwleusen SV 4
15:00
4 - 2
FC Horst 3
ZAC 6
14:30
2 - 0
Hulshorst 3
WHC 3
14:30
2 - 0
SVZW 4
HHC Hardenberg 5
14:30
1 - 6
Rood-Wit '58 3
Nunspeet 5
14:30
1 - 7
Gramsbergen 3
Helios 2
14:30
4 - 0
USV 2
asv Dronten 5
14:30
1 - 6
SDC Putten 11
Dos Kampen 6
14:30
3 - 0
Nieuwleusen SV 3
Hatto Heim 6
14:30
--
Marienberg 2
DOS '37 4
13:30
3 - 3 (3 - 4)
Excelsior '31 5
Hardenberg '85 3
12:45
2 - 6
asv Dronten 3
Veensche Boys 4
12:30
1 - 1 (14 - 15)
OWIOS 6
Sparta Nijkerk 6
12:30
3 - 0
VVOG 4
HTC 3
12:30
2 - 2 (4 - 2)
Wilsum 2
Nunspeet 3
12:00
5 - 6
EDON 2
Sparta Nijkerk 5
11:00
3 - 3 (2 - 4)