Voetbal

Hierden 7:
Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Hulzense Boys 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 10 1
2 Noord Veluwe Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 8 1
3 Excelsior '31 13 1 1 0 0 3 -- 7 2
4 Sparta Nijkerk 10 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 0
5 ESC 7 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 2
6 s.v. Rijssen 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 1
7 Swift '64 5 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 1
8 Swift '64 4 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 1
9 SDC Putten 12 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 0
10 Batavia '90 4 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 3
11 Hulzense Boys 6 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 3
12 Voorwaarts V. 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 2
13 DES 6 1 1 0 0 3 -- 5 4
14 SVI 9 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 2
15 Bruchterveld 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 2 1
16 Berkum 9 1 1 0 0 3 -- 1 0
17 VEVO 2 1 1 0 0 3 -- 1 0
18 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 1 1 0 0 3 -- 4 4
19 DOS '37 7 1 1 0 0 3 -- 3 3
20 DKB 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 1 1
21 WZC Wapenveld 3 1 1 0 0 3 -- 1 1
22 DOS '37 10 1 1 0 0 3 -- 1 1
23 SVV '56 3 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0
24 Dos Kampen 7 1 0 0 1 0 -- 4 4
25 Holten 2 za. 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 3
26 EFC '58 5 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 1
27 Voorwaarts V. 4 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 1
28 De Gazelle 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 1
29 Colmschate '33 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 4 5
30 WVF 10 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 3
31 HTC 6 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 2
32 Nunspeet 7 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 1
33 VVOP 7 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 1
34 Dieze West 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 5
35 HHC Hardenberg 13 1 0 0 1 0 -- 3 5
36 Lemelerveld 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 4
37 VIOS V. 4 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 5
38 HHC Hardenberg 11 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 4
39 Hierden 7 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 4
40 WVF 9 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 4
41 WZC Wapenveld 4 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 3
42 ESC 5 1 0 0 1 0 -- 0 4
43 Sportclub Deventer 2 1 0 0 1 0 -- 2 7
44 Go Ahead Kampen 7 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 8
45 s.v. Rijssen 4 1 0 0 1 0 -- 1 10

Geen wedstrijden gevonden.

dinsdag 22 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:15 WVF 10 SVI 9 2 - 3
20:00 Hulzense Boys 5 s.v. Rijssen 4 10 - 1
WVF 10
SVI 9
20:15
2 - 3
Hulzense Boys 5
s.v. Rijssen 4
20:00
10 - 1

zaterdag 19 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:45 DOS '37 10 De Gazelle 2 1 - 1 (4 - 1)
14:30 EFC '58 5 WZC Wapenveld 3 1 - 1 (6 - 7)
14:30 Holten 2 za. DOS '37 7 3 - 3 (5 - 6)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg 13 Hulzense Boys 6 3 - 5
14:30 Excelsior '31 13 Sportclub Deventer 2 7 - 2
14:30 Berkum 9 Nunspeet 7 1 - 0
14:30 Voorwaarts V. 4 DKB 3 1 - 1 (6 - 7)
14:30 Noord Veluwe Boys 2 Go Ahead Kampen 7 8 - 1
14:30 ESC 7 VIOS V. 4 5 - 2
14:30 WZC Wapenveld 4 SDC Putten 12 0 - 3
14:30 Swift '64 5 Hierden 7 4 - 1
14:30 Bruchterveld 3 HTC 6 2 - 1
14:30 Lemelerveld 2 Voorwaarts V. 3 2 - 4
14:30 s.v. Rijssen 3 HHC Hardenberg 11 4 - 1
14:30 Dos Kampen 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 4 - 4 (0 - 3)
13:00 WVF 9 Swift '64 4 1 - 4
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 10 ESC 5 4 - 0
12:00 VEVO 2 VVOP 7 1 - 0
12:00 Batavia '90 4 Dieze West 2 5 - 3
12:00 Colmschate '33 2 DES 6 4 - 5
DOS '37 10
De Gazelle 2
14:45
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
EFC '58 5
WZC Wapenveld 3
14:30
1 - 1 (6 - 7)
Holten 2 za.
DOS '37 7
14:30
3 - 3 (5 - 6)
HHC Hardenberg 13
Hulzense Boys 6
14:30
3 - 5
Excelsior '31 13
Sportclub Deventer 2
14:30
7 - 2
Berkum 9
Nunspeet 7
14:30
1 - 0
Voorwaarts V. 4
DKB 3
14:30
1 - 1 (6 - 7)
Noord Veluwe Boys 2
Go Ahead Kampen 7
14:30
8 - 1
ESC 7
VIOS V. 4
14:30
5 - 2
WZC Wapenveld 4
SDC Putten 12
14:30
0 - 3
Bruchterveld 3
HTC 6
14:30
2 - 1
Lemelerveld 2
Voorwaarts V. 3
14:30
2 - 4
s.v. Rijssen 3
HHC Hardenberg 11
14:30
4 - 1
Dos Kampen 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
14:30
4 - 4 (0 - 3)
WVF 9
Swift '64 4
13:00
1 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk 10
ESC 5
13:00
4 - 0
VEVO 2
VVOP 7
12:00
1 - 0
Batavia '90 4
Dieze West 2
12:00
5 - 3
Colmschate '33 2
DES 6
12:00
4 - 5