Voetbal

Hierden JO13-3G:
0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Orderbos JO13-1G 2 2 0 0 6 -- 5 0
2 Hulshorst JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 -- 9 9
3 Zeewolde JO13-5 3 2 0 1 6 -- 7 7
4 VVOG JO13-4G 2 1 0 1 3 -- 9 7
5 KCVO JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 -- 7 5
6 Hierden JO13-3G 2 1 0 1 3 -- 4 2
7 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G 2 1 0 1 3 -- 5 6
8 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6 2 1 0 1 3 -- 4 7
9 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4 3 1 0 2 3 -- 7 8
10 Hoevelaken JO13-3D 2 0 1 1 1 -- 4 8
11 SDC Putten JO13-3 3 0 1 2 1 -- 5 7

zaterdag 29 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
09:45 Hoevelaken JO13-3D Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
09:45

zaterdag 7 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 Hoevelaken JO13-3D VVOG JO13-4G
08:30 Zeewolde JO13-5 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
09:45 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6 Orderbos JO13-1G
11:15 KCVO JO13-2 SDC Putten JO13-3
12:30 Hierden JO13-3G Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
VVOG JO13-4G
08:30
Zeewolde JO13-5
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
08:30
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
Orderbos JO13-1G
09:45
KCVO JO13-2
SDC Putten JO13-3
11:15

zaterdag 14 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 SDC Putten JO13-3 Hierden JO13-3G
08:30 Hoevelaken JO13-3D Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
08:30 VVOG JO13-4G KCVO JO13-2
12:00 Orderbos JO13-1G Hulshorst JO13-1
12:45 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
08:30
VVOG JO13-4G
KCVO JO13-2
08:30
Orderbos JO13-1G
Hulshorst JO13-1
12:00
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
12:45

zaterdag 21 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 VVOG JO13-4G Orderbos JO13-1G
VVOG JO13-4G
Orderbos JO13-1G
08:30

zaterdag 28 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4 Orderbos JO13-1G
11:00 KCVO JO13-2 Hoevelaken JO13-3D
11:30 Zeewolde JO13-5 SDC Putten JO13-3
12:00 Hierden JO13-3G Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
12:45 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G Hulshorst JO13-1
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
Orderbos JO13-1G
09:00
KCVO JO13-2
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
11:00
Zeewolde JO13-5
SDC Putten JO13-3
11:30
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
Hulshorst JO13-1
12:45

zaterdag 4 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 Hoevelaken JO13-3D DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
08:30 VVOG JO13-4G Zeewolde JO13-5
09:45 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
10:15 Hulshorst JO13-1 Hierden JO13-3G
12:00 Orderbos JO13-1G KCVO JO13-2
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
08:30
VVOG JO13-4G
Zeewolde JO13-5
08:30
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
09:45
Orderbos JO13-1G
KCVO JO13-2
12:00

zaterdag 18 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 VVOG JO13-4G SDC Putten JO13-3
08:30 Zeewolde JO13-5 Hoevelaken JO13-3D
10:15 Hulshorst JO13-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
12:00 Hierden JO13-3G KCVO JO13-2
12:45 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G Orderbos JO13-1G
VVOG JO13-4G
SDC Putten JO13-3
08:30
Zeewolde JO13-5
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
08:30
Hulshorst JO13-1
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
10:15
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
Orderbos JO13-1G
12:45

zaterdag 9 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 Hoevelaken JO13-3D Hulshorst JO13-1
09:45 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6 SDC Putten JO13-3
11:00 KCVO JO13-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
11:30 Zeewolde JO13-5 Orderbos JO13-1G
12:15 Hierden JO13-3G VVOG JO13-4G
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
Hulshorst JO13-1
08:30
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
SDC Putten JO13-3
09:45
KCVO JO13-2
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
11:00
Zeewolde JO13-5
Orderbos JO13-1G
11:30

zaterdag 16 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 SDC Putten JO13-3 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
08:30 Hoevelaken JO13-3D Hierden JO13-3G
08:30 VVOG JO13-4G DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
09:45 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6 KCVO JO13-2
10:15 Hulshorst JO13-1 Zeewolde JO13-5
SDC Putten JO13-3
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
08:30
VVOG JO13-4G
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
08:30
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
KCVO JO13-2
09:45
Hulshorst JO13-1
Zeewolde JO13-5
10:15

zaterdag 23 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 Zeewolde JO13-5 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4 SDC Putten JO13-3
11:00 KCVO JO13-2 Hulshorst JO13-1
12:00 Hierden JO13-3G Orderbos JO13-1G
12:45 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G VVOG JO13-4G
Zeewolde JO13-5
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
08:30
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
SDC Putten JO13-3
09:00
KCVO JO13-2
Hulshorst JO13-1
11:00
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
VVOG JO13-4G
12:45

zaterdag 15 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12:45 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G Zeewolde JO13-5 1 - 5
12:00 Orderbos JO13-1G Hoevelaken JO13-3D 4 - 0
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4 Hierden JO13-3G 1 - 4
08:30 SDC Putten JO13-3 Hulshorst JO13-1 1 - 2
08:30 VVOG JO13-4G Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6 6 - 2
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
Zeewolde JO13-5
12:45
1 - 5
Orderbos JO13-1G
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
12:00
4 - 0
SDC Putten JO13-3
Hulshorst JO13-1
08:30
1 - 2
VVOG JO13-4G
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
08:30
6 - 2

zaterdag 8 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12:00 Orderbos JO13-1G SDC Putten JO13-3 1 - 0
11:15 KCVO JO13-2 Zeewolde JO13-5 6 - 1
10:15 Hulshorst JO13-1 VVOG JO13-4G 5 - 3
09:45 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4 2 - 1
Orderbos JO13-1G
SDC Putten JO13-3
12:00
1 - 0
KCVO JO13-2
Zeewolde JO13-5
11:15
6 - 1
Hulshorst JO13-1
VVOG JO13-4G
10:15
5 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
09:45
2 - 1

zaterdag 1 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12:45 Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G KCVO JO13-2 4 - 1
11:30 Zeewolde JO13-5 Hierden JO13-3G 1 - 0
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4 Hulshorst JO13-1 5 - 2
08:30 SDC Putten JO13-3 Hoevelaken JO13-3D 4 - 4
Apeldoornse Boys JO13-2G
KCVO JO13-2
12:45
4 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-4
Hulshorst JO13-1
09:00
5 - 2
SDC Putten JO13-3
Hoevelaken JO13-3D
08:30
4 - 4