Voetbal

Wedstrijden week 38

vrijdag 20 september

Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:30 veld A Sparta Nijkerk VR5 Hierden VR2 regulier 0-2
20:00 veld A Hierden VR2 Zwart Wit '63 VR1 regulier 2-0
20:40 veld A Hierden VR2 Hoevelaken VR1 regulier 1-0
21:00 veld A Zeewolde VR1 Hierden VR2 regulier 1-0

zaterdag 21 september

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
12:30 veld 4 Hierden 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 regulier --
14:30 Hoofdveld (Kunstgras) Rood-Wit '58 5 Hierden 5 regulier --
14:45 2.veld 2 AZSV 3 Hierden 2 regulier --
15:00 veld 2 Hierden 6 asv Dronten 8 regulier --
15:00 veld 1 SDV Barneveld 1 Hierden 1 regulier --
15:00 veld 4 VVOP 3 Hierden 3 regulier --
15:00 Veld 3 't Harde 5 Hierden 7 regulier --
JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
11:30 veld 6 SDC Putten JO17-3 Hierden JO17-3 regulier --
12:15 veld 1 Hierden JO17-1 VVOG JO17-2 regulier --
12:30 veld 3 Hierden JO19-2 FC Horst JO19-3 regulier --
13:00 Veld 3 't Harde JO17-2 Hierden JO17-2 regulier --
14:30 veld 1 Hierden JO19-1 Batavia '90 JO19-1 regulier --
JO15-11
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:45 2-veld 2 Nunspeet JO15-3 Hierden JO15-2 regulier --
09:00 veld 2b Hierden JO11-2 SDV Barneveld JO11-6 regulier --
09:00 veld 1 Hierden JO13-2 Urk JO13-4 regulier --
10:00 veld 2 Lelystad '67 JO15-2 Hierden JO15-1G regulier --
10:15 veld 7 SDC Putten JO11-3 Hierden JO11-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 2 Hierden JO15-3 VVOP JO15-3 regulier --
11:00 veld 4 Hierden JO13-1G SEH JO13-1 regulier --
JO10-8
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:30 veld 1 Unicum JO9-2 Hierden JO9-1 regulier --
08:45 3-veld 3B Nunspeet JO10-2 Hierden JO10-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 5a Hierden JO9-2 asv Dronten JO9-7 regulier --
09:00 veld 5b Hierden JO10-3 BAS JO10-2G regulier --
09:00 veld 1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-3 Hierden JO8-2 regulier --
09:00 veld 1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-3 Hierden JO10-2 regulier --
10:30 veld 5a Hierden JO8-1 SDC Putten JO8-3 regulier --
Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 3 Hierden MO13-1 't Harde MO13-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 2a Hierden MO11-1 Swift '64 MO11-1 regulier --
09:30 veld 4 Hierden MO15-2 DSV '61 MO15-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 1 Hierden MO15-1 EFC '58 MO15-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 3 Hierden MO17-1 CSV'28 MO17-1 regulier --
12:30 veld 2 Hierden VR1 asv Dronten VR2 regulier --