Voetbal

Wedstrijden week 21

vrijdag 22 mei

Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:30 veld 1 Sparta Nijkerk VR5 Hierden VR2 regulier --
20:00 veld 1 Hierden VR2 Hoevelaken VR1 regulier --
20:30 veld 1 Zeewolde VR1 Hierden VR2 regulier --

zaterdag 23 mei

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
12:15 veld 1 Hierden 2 DTS '35 Ede 2 regulier --
12:45 veld 2 Hierden 4 Hoevelaken 5 regulier --
14:30 veld 6 ESA 2 Hierden 3 regulier --
14:30 veld 7 SDC Putten 10 Hierden 5 regulier --
14:30 veld 2 ESC 5 Hierden 7 regulier --
15:00 veld 1 Hierden 1 DTS '35 Ede 1 regulier --
15:00 veld 2 Hierden 6 Unicum 5 regulier --
JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
10:30 veld 2 Swift '64 JO17-1 Hierden JO17-1 regulier --
10:45 veld 2 Hierden JO17-2 DSV '61 JO17-1 regulier --
12:30 veld 3 Hierden JO19-2 Espel JO19-1 regulier --
13:45 veld 4 Hierden JO17-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO17-2 regulier --
14:00 veld 1 Hulshorst JO19-1 Hierden JO19-1 regulier --
JO15-11
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:30 veld 4 SDV Barneveld JO11-2 Hierden JO11-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 4 Hierden JO11-2 Batavia '90 JO11-4 regulier --
09:00 veld 2 Hierden JO15-2 asv Dronten JO15-2G regulier --
09:00 veld 2 DSV '61 JO13-1 Hierden JO13-2 regulier --
10:00 veld 3 ESC JO15-1 Hierden JO15-1G regulier --
10:15 veld 1 Hierden JO13-1G Elspeet JO13-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 4 Hierden JO15-3 Swift '64 JO15-2 regulier --
12:15 veld 4 Hierden JO13-3G Orderbos JO13-1G regulier --
JO10-7
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:30 veld 1 Hoevelaken JO10-2 Hierden JO10-1 regulier --
08:30 veld 2 Go Ahead Kampen JO8-3G Hierden JO8-3 regulier --
09:00 veld 5B Hierden JO10-3 FC Horst JO10-7 regulier --
09:00 veld 5C Hierden JO9-1 Zeewolde JO9-3 regulier --
10:30 veld 5B Hierden JO8-1 FC Horst JO8-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 5C Hierden JO8-2 SP Teuge JO8-3 regulier --
10:30 veld 3 BAS JO9-1 Hierden JO9-2 regulier --
10:45 veld 3-hoofdveld Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2 Hierden JO10-2G regulier --
Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 3 Hierden MO15-2 Batavia '90 MO15-2 regulier --
09:00 veld 1 Hierden MO13-1 SDV Barneveld MO13-2 regulier --
10:00 veld 1 Go Ahead Kampen MO11-3 Hierden MO11-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 3 Hierden MO17-1 VVOG MO17-1 regulier --