Voetbal

Programma week 39

woensdag 23 september

JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:00 veld 5 FC Horst JO17-2 Hierden JO17-2 beker --
JO10-7
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
18:15 veld 5B Hierden JO9-1 VVOG JO9-2 vriendschappelijk --

vrijdag 25 september

Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
20:00 veld A Veensche Boys VR1 Hierden VR1 regulier --
20:30 veld A Hierden VR1 Zeewolde VR1 regulier --
21:30 veld A FC Horst VR1 Hierden VR1 regulier --
22:00 veld A Hierden VR1 Sparta Nijkerk VR7 regulier --

zaterdag 26 september

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
11:45 veld 1 asv Dronten 2 Hierden 2 regulier --
12:30 veld 2 Hierden 4 Zeewolde 6 regulier --
14:00 veld 2 SDC Putten 12 Hierden 7 regulier --
14:30 veld 1 Hierden 5 asv Dronten 8 regulier --
14:30 veld 2 Hierden 3 WZC Wapenveld 2 regulier --
15:00 veld 4 Hierden 6 VVOG 5 regulier --
15:00 veld 1 Go Ahead Kampen Hierden regulier --
JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
10:45 Veld 1 SVI JO17-3 Hierden JO17-2 regulier --
14:30 veld 3 Hierden JO17-3 Nunspeet JO17-3 regulier --
15:00 veld 1 VVOP JO19-1 Hierden JO19-1 regulier --
15:00 veld-T Sparta Nijkerk JO17-2 Hierden JO17-1 regulier --
JO15-11
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:30 Veld 1A EZC '84 JO11-1 Hierden JO11-2 regulier --
09:00 veld 1 Hierden JO13-2 asv Dronten JO13-3 regulier --
09:00 veld 1 SC Genemuiden JO13-3 Hierden JO13-1G regulier --
09:00 veld 3 SDV Barneveld JO15-3 Hierden JO15-2G regulier --
10:00 veld 6 Lelystad '67 JO11-2 Hierden JO11-1 regulier --
12:00 veld 3 Hierden JO13-3G Sparta Nijkerk JO13-4 regulier --
12:30 veld 3 VVOG JO15-3 Hierden JO15-3 regulier --
JO10-7
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:45 veld 3 Nunspeet JO8-3G Hierden JO8-1 regulier --
08:45 veld 3 Nunspeet JO10-3G Hierden JO10-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 5a Hierden JO9-3G Unicum JO9-4 regulier --
09:00 veld 5b Hierden JO9-1 Zeewolde JO9-3 regulier --
10:00 veld 3 Nunspeet JO9-2 Hierden JO9-2 regulier --
10:30 veld 5b Hierden JO8-2 Unicum JO8-5 regulier --
10:30 veld 5a Hierden JO10-2 SDC Putten JO10-4 regulier --
Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 2 Hierden MO11-1 Batavia '90 MO11-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 3 Hierden MO15-2 asv Dronten MO15-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 1 Hierden MO15-1 Berkum MO15-1 regulier --
11:15 veld 6 SDV Barneveld MO13-2 Hierden MO13-1 regulier --
12:00 veld 3 ESC MO17-1 Hierden MO17-1 regulier --
12:30 veld 1 Hierden VR1 Terschuurse Boys VR1 regulier --